Aquathlon
08.06.2019, 09:00
Dystans: 1.2 km | 2.5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
6 Sołtysiak Urszula 2004 UKS LUSOWO
7 Kostka Maciej 2005 UKS Lusowo
8 Guranowski Wojciech 2004 UKS Lusowo
9 Szymczak Adam 2005 UKS Lusowo
10 Wieczorkiewicz Igor 2004 UKS LUSOWO
11 Pisanko Michał 2005 UKS Lusowo
12 Jankowiak Wiktor 2007 UKS LUSOWO
13 Łuczka Jan 2005 UKS Lusowo
14 Dudek Maria 2007 UKS Lusowo
15 Szymczak Aniela 2009 UKS Lusowo
16 Hibner Zofia 2008 UKS LUSOWO
17 Sowińska Natasza 2006 UKS LUSOWO
18 Jaskólski Wojciech 2008 UKS LUSOWO
19 Grudziołek Alicja 2009 UKS LUSOWO
20 Pisanko Franciszek 2008 UKS Lusowo
821 Nadobnik Bartek 2005 Tarnowo Podgorne Biega
822 Grzechowiak Maksymilian 2006 KS Posnania
823 Grzechowiak Antoni 2008 IUKS Jedynka
824 Sikora Julia 2008 UAM Triathlon
825 Rybacka Małgorzata 2008 KS AZS AWF POZNAN
826 Gajb Maria 2008 KS AZS AWF POZNAŃ
827 Piotruk Krzysztof 2008 MKP Wągrowiec
828 Sękowski Mateusz 2007
829 Jordan Jakub 2007
830 Kaczmarek Mikołaj 2006 AZS Poznań
831 Kuźma Julian 2005 UKS Lusowo
832 Mikołajczak Malwina 2006 KS UAM Triathlon Poznań
833 Pilc Wojciech 2007 Dres i Laczki
834 Marcinkowski Franciszek 2004 UKS Lusowo
835 Marcinkowski Piotr 2006 UKS Lusowo
837 Taciak Natalia 2007 UKS Lusowo
839 Wiśniewski Jakub 2006 MH
841 Wiśniewski Kacper 2006 MH
843 Tomczak Maciej 2005 GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO
845 Tomczak Weronika 2009 GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO
847 Łuczka Jan 2005 UKS Lusowo
848 Tomaszewska Klaudia 2006 GTT Diament Gniezno
852 Majorczyk Bartosz 2004 GTT Diament Gniezno
854 Glapa Martyna 2009 KS UAM Triathlon Poznań
856 Karaliuk Dzmitry 2008 my family
858 Karaliuk Ilya 2005 my family
862 Dąbrowski Michał 2009 GTT DIAMENT GNIEZNO
864 Kotlińska Zofia 2008 KS UAM TRIATHLON POZNAŃ
866 Kiełczewska Maja 2005 IRONMAN PRODMAR SZCZECIN
867 Jaskólski Wojciech 2008 UKS Lusowo
869 Poremski Bartosz 2004 GTT Diament Gniezno
871 Światowy Iga 2009 Ślimaki Barcin
873 Chołdrych Gabriela 2004
875 Onoszko Anna 2005 KS UAM Triathlon Poznań
877 Michalak Dawid 2004 Gtt Diament Gniezno
879 Gawrysiak Maksymilian 2006 KS UAM Triathlon Poznań
881 Kozłowski Artur 2004 GTT Diament Gniezno
883 Foltyniewicz Hanna 2006 KS TRIATHLON SZCZECINEK
884 Konieczniak Mateusz 2008 KS AZS AWF Poznań
885 Bernat Oskar 2004 UAM Triathlon Poznań
887 Janicka Paula 2004 UAM triathlon poznan
889 Przybysz Jakub 2007 GTT Diament Gniezno
891 Bieliński Adam 2004 GTT Diament Gniezno
899 Ślugajska Karina 2006 GTT-DIAMENT