CITY TRAIL onTour Junior Olsztyn
17.07.2019, 17:30
Dystans: 0.3 km | 0.6 km | 1 km | 2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Nitkiewicz Lena 2011 dziq team
2 Fornalska Zofia 2015
3 Piotrowicz Stanisław 2011
5 Rybicki Piotr 2010
6 Łońska Basia 2010 Sp9
7 Pępiak Karolina 2013
8 Pępiak Maria 2015
10 Krysztul Julia 2013 Junior Academy
11 Rogiewicz Ryszard 2016 Są Wolniejsi
12 Łuczak Gabriel 2014
14 Brzeziński Tymoteusz 2019
16 Gołąb Jakub 2013
18 Gołąb Anna 2014
20 Marciniak Filip 2012
22 Marciniak Kacper 2015
25 Krzemieniewski Mikołaj 2011 dady&sons77team
26 Krzemieniewski Mateusz 2016 dady&sons77team
27 Biesiekierska Olga 2008 SP10
28 Biesiekierski Wiktor 2010 SP7
34 Kwiatkowski Szymon 2008 Falken Team
36 Kwiatkowski Bartek 2014 Falken Team
38 Dąbrowska Karolina 2011
40 Dąbrowski Konrad 2015
42 Strandberg Dana 2012 Drużyna ML
43 Strandberg Eva 2010 Drużyna ML
45 Sztylc Klaudia 2014
47 Sztylc Nadia 2011
49 Szlitter Przemysław 2016
51 Grzymkowska Magdalena 2013
53 Dzik Ksawery 2010 Mks truso
55 Kamieński Kuba 2017
57 Kamieńska Maja 2008
59 Piotrowicz Franciszek 2017
61 Charubin Julia 2006 NSZ
62 Mamajek Bartosz 2009 Lukka Team
64 Drażba Patryk 2011 Sp15
66 Drażba Paweł 2015
67 Puczel Oliwia 2016
69 Zybert Jakub 2011 SP3 Barczewo
71 Karwacka Hania 2012 Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu
73 Majewski Aleksander 2009 Skazani na sukces
75 Grosz Kornelia 2012
77 Pawlak Przemysław 2012 drużyna z miasta Kaboom
81 Kalinowski Wojtuś 2017 Tata i syn
83 Krupińska Danusia 2011
85 Pliszka Maja 2013 Pliszka Biega
87 Pliszka Basia 2017 Pliszka Biega
89 Kozłowski Maksymilian 2014
90 Kozłowski Remigiusz 2016
92 Drążczyk Kajetan 2014
94 Peczyńska Maja 2015
95 Mikuć Daria 2011 KS Jelonki
97 Jachimowicz Milena 2005 Młynago
98 Jachimowicz Miłosz 2007 Młynago
99 Turolska Iga 2009
101 Moczulska Magdalena 2010
103 Olszewski Tymon 2014 mytowel.pl
105 Olszewska Martynka 2016 mytowel.pl
107 Nadulska Zuzanna 2013 Team Kopeć
111 Ciesiun Karolinka 2014
112 Dzik Szymon 2011
116 Olszewski Szymon 2014 Sokół Ostróda
118 Bojaruniec Michalina 2011 BRAG nie ma rzeczy niemożliwych!!!
120 Bojaruniec Mateusz 2008 BRAG nie ma rzeczy niemożliwych!!!
122 Jędruszczak Aleksandra 2007 UKSJ Nippon Olsztyn
124 Zbutowicz Tymon 2015 Klub Biegacza Lidzbark Warmiński
128 Skuza Zofia 2011
130 Karolewska Julia 2011 Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu
132 Karolewska Weronika 2011 Olsztyńska Szkółka Triathlonu
134 Domian Hubert 2012
136 Aleksandrowicz Maksymilian 2014
138 Świeczkowski Michał 2004
140 Łaniewski Marcel 2012 Pszczółkowski Team
141 Dziczek Aniela 2015 Anielka Biega
142 Musielak Nikodem 2014
144 Jakubowski Hubert 2013
146 Jakubowska Alicja 2008
149 Stawecki Piotr 2011 Team Kopeć
151 Stawecka Maria 2007 Team Kopeć
153 Kozłowska Lena 2005 Zamek Kurzętnik
155 Ulińska Otylia 2004 Zamek Kurzętnik
156 Machel Marta 2012
157 Machel Michał 2012
159 Mielczarek Oliwia 2008 Nidzica biega
160 Gadomski Bartosz 2009
162 Pazik Dominika 2007 BRAG nie ma rzeczy niemożliwych!!!
164 Wilk Amelia 2012 BRAG rzeczy niemożliwych !!!
166 Kiezik Dominik 2013 Skazani na sukces
168 Marszałek Jerzy 2012
170 Sacharczuk Majka 2010
172 Kurczycki Kacper 2007 Kormoran Olsztyn, SP2
173 Gadomski Wojciech 2006
175 Krzyżewski Igor 2009
177 Krzyżewska Zofia 2013
179 Wasyliszyn Agata 2011
181 Steczek Julia 2007 UKS ZAWOJAK
182 Steczek Jan 2009
184 Rusanowska Małgorzata 2015
191 Trojak Jakub 2008 WILKI Koszalin