CITY TRAIL onTour Junior Trójmiasto
18.07.2019, 17:30
Dystans: 0.3 km | 0.6 km | 1 km | 2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Lisiecka Eliza 2010
2 Lisiecki Piotr 2012
3 Dancewicz Milena 2009 Sp8
4 Halmann Nicola 2008
6 Wasilke Julia 2012
7 Wasilke Paulina 2014
8 Rokita Maja 2005 LKS Zorza Gdynia
10 Ficek Adrian 2008 Frelki
11 Zieliński Krzysztof 2005 LKS Zorza Gdynia
12 Janiak Mikołaj 2006
13 Janiak Natasza 2014
15 Jażdżewski Jonatan 2008 Kreativ Sport Lębork
18 Kot Wojtek 2013
20 Kot Hanna 2015
23 Wilk Lidia 2013
24 Dzik Ksawery 2010 Mks truso
25 Winkowska Natalia 2011
27 Zwierzyńska Nina 2016
29 Dancewicz Milena 2009 Sp8
31 Sedlaczek Ewelina 2013 Przedszkol nr 11 Gdańsk
33 Barczak Michał 2014 Przedszkole 39 Gdańsk
35 Żak Adam 2015 KONTENER FORMY
37 Żak Aleksander 2017 KONTENER FORMY
39 KRYGER JAN 2013 CRITERS TEAM
40 KRYGER PATRYK 2009 CRITERS TEAM
41 KRYGER PAWEŁ 2010 CRITERS TEAM
43 Byczuk Dariusz 2010 Byku Team
45 Byczuk Nikola 2014 Byku Team
47 Fede Oliwia 2016
49 Furmańska Alicja 2011 SP16 Gdynia
57 Podgórski Witold 2012
58 Wolańska Lena 2013 SP 9/ Rumski Klub Tenisowy
60 Pełszyński Zosia 2016 Zośka Running Team
62 Kankowski Kordian 2007
64 Kankowski Jakub 2017
66 Szymanski Iwo 2010
67 Piechociński Gniewko 2015 Kontener Formy
69 Horbaczewski Grzegorz 2005 UKS Dwójka Morena Gdańsk
71 Chmurzyński Jakub 2011
73 Chmurzyńska Zofia 2014
75 Szczęsny Ignacy 2015
77 Dawidowicz Kamil 2011 Bogatka Biega
79 Dawidowicz Jakub 2016 Bogatka Biega
81 Baranowski Tadeusz 2007 BARANOWSKI TEAM
82 Dzik Szymon 2011
83 Prasek Tytus 2017
84 Prasek Lea 2014
86 Kwiatkowska Marika 2010
88 Klekotko Jan 2013
90 Klekotko Franek 2016
91 Szarota Amelia 2013
93 Gacka Aleksandra 2007 UKS SIÓDEMKA
95 Gacka Zuzanna 2011 UKS SIÓDEMKA
96 Gotartowska Paulina 2011
98 Raszpunda Iga 2011 SP2
100 Raszpunda Ada 2014 żelki
105 Halmann Aurelia 2009
107 Półrola Leon 2012 Kujawscy Runners
109 Czarnowska Zuzanna 2006 Fabryka Dobrej Zabawy.pl
110 Marcinkowska Iga 2011 sp27
112 Łosiński Piotr 2011
114 Łosińska Lena 2015
116 Łosińska Agata 2018
118 Kowalski Szymon 2011
120 Kowalska Anitka 2011
122 Lewandowski Julek 2011
124 Zareba Adam 2013
128 Górski Krzysztof 2011
130 Chachuła Antonina 2009
132 Chachuła Nikodem 2006
134 Troka Jakub 2011 PUMA STG
136 Lachowicz Szymon 2012
137 Zienkiewicz Kinga 2006 UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk
138 Woźniak Kinga 2006 UKS GIMPAS Pasłęk
191 Trojak Jakub 2008 WILKI Koszalin