CITY TRAIL onTour Poznań
23.07.2019, 19:00
Dystans: 5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Nowak Łukasz 1988 Nowak Run
4 NASKRĘT SŁAWOMIR 1974 #biegajzeslawkiem
10 Kołaczkowska-Szcześniak Katarzyna 1975
11 Radziej Alicja 1991 Night Runners
13 Jaraszkiewicz Hanna 1986 Fehlau Run Team
14 Zimny Tomasz 1956 śRUNdunia Szczecin
15 Borowska Karolina 1986 PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/ RUN HAPPY
19 Krześniowski Marcin 1978 Rowerowy Załom
20 Łapawa Dariusz 1983 Mocni w Gębie
21 Koszczoł Aleksandra 1994
22 Zielińska Maja 1977
23 Zięba Maciej 1982 parawruch.pl
24 Patej Dawid 1983
25 Dudziak Monika 1982
26 Frackowiak Adam 1978 HERNIK TEAM
27 Kwiatkowska Zuzanna 1993 Ciastki.pz / i-Sport
28 Spychała Justyna 1982
29 Jakubowski Andrzej 1980
30 Kosiorek Karolina 1976
31 Lehwark Marcin 1978 Drużyna Szpiku
32 Kupczak Monika 1995 HERNIK TEAM
33 Lesińska Beata 1982
34 Wojtaszak Paweł 1996 Drużyna Szpiku
35 Starzyńska-Kościuszko Katarzyna 1986 Pszczółkowski Team
36 TARGOŃSKI Sławomir 1980
37 Kosiorek Darek 1967
38 Cybulski Marcin 1990
39 Jasiński Piotr 1971 FORMATIQ RUN
40 Hojan Jola 1984
41 Hojan Przemysław 1982
42 Tunowski Jarek 1987
43 Siedliński Kamil 1989 gRUNwald Team Poznań
44 Merklinghaus-Kober Monika 1975 Speed Feet' 16 / parkrun Kościan
45 Krzemień Krzysztof 1980 Run Flint Run
46 Wittula-Prejs Magdalena 1977 Hernik Team
47 Prejs Kamil 1975
48 Kudlińska Ewa 1988 Night Runners
49 Koszyka Weronika 1993 Wybiegać Marzenia Team
50 Czekalska Marta 1984
51 Danielak Dorota 1984
52 Trawińska Edyta 1982
53 Paszkiewicz Monika 1992 Kobiety Biegają
54 Nowak Maciej 1975
55 Kabat Agata 1987 Sokoła Team
56 Kucharski Adam 1965
57 Paprzycka Marta 1983 Night runners
58 Strucka Aleksandra 1986
59 Stachowiak Marek 1978 Rokietnica Biega
60 Stachowiak Danuta 1974 Rokietnica Biega
61 Witczak Dorota 1968
62 Wegner Oliwier 1986
63 Gawarecki Tomasz 1977
64 Woźniak Rafał 1977
65 Sroka Marcin 1978
66 Kosińska Paulina 1995
67 Banaś Jakub 1995
68 Kudzior Piotr 1996 PRO366
69 Stachowiak Łukasz 1986 STR Poznań
70 Mańkowski Andrzej 1965
71 Dolata Marcin 1974
72 Dolata Katarzyna 1979
73 Sobucki Dariusz 1981 Akwedukt Spółka Jawna
74 Czajko Justyna 1982 parkrun Poznań
75 Stan Adrian 1974 parkrun Poznań
76 Mikołajczak Kinga 1989
77 Orlicki Michał 1981 RAMIRENT
78 Mądrzak Karolina 1979 POWIAT POZNAŃSKI
79 Sobczak Jacek 1990
80 Kiwertz Anna 1979 Run Vegan TEAM
81 Gawęcka Anna 1985 Bukowski Klub Biegacza
82 Nowak Michał 1988
83 Matusiak Jarek 1975 SOBIE BIEGAM
84 Piątek Kamila 1989
85 Di Marino Massimo 1973
86 Bieleń Anna 1981 Lucky Luzers
87 Wiśniewska Ewa 1968
88 Wiśniewska Marta 1984
89 Borsuk Damian 1985 Borsucza Osada
90 Zabłocki Tomek 1988
91 Węclik Klaudia 1990
92 Więckowska Dagmara 1988 Szybcy i (nie)Wściekli
93 Kotecki Paweł 1992 Night Runners/Expansja Advertising/King Runner Ultra
94 Nowak Grzegorz Paweł 1989 parkrun Poznań
95 Knach-Manowska Karolina 1971 LOCO TEAM
96 Stawińska Maria 1994
97 Szmańda Barbara 1955
98 Meller Błażej 1984 KS HADES - TECH-RACE
99 Gelc Violetta 1964 LOCO TEAM
100 Horoszczak Paweł 1981
101 Krygowski Maciej 1971
102 Głyda Maciej 1962 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
103 Nyczka Martyna 1993 Loco Team
104 Zalewska Magdalena 1973 LOCO TEAM
105 Danielewska Karolina 1979 Loco
106 Mielcuch Kamila 1997 Wkurw_team
107 Szczeszek Michał 1982
108 Gadziński Sławomir 1987
109 Kałużny Michał 1990 Dirty Sparrows
110 Bednarski Józef 1946 Night Runners
111 Matysiak Sebastian 1982 Byle doczłapać do mety
112 Lewandowski Grzegorz 1962
113 Polaszewska Anna 1977 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
114 Soska Jacek 1979 angiodiabetica.pl
115 Klewek-Rura Renata 1981
116 Kostańska Beata 1978 Kościan Team
117 Wiśniewska-Krotecka Marta 1989 Smashing Pąpkins
118 Zimniewicz Agata 1990 S'portofino
119 Dodot Ernest 1982 TRIceratops
120 Manowska Dagmara 1970 LOCO Team
121 Kunke Magdalena 1993 wkurw_team
122 Dachtera Jan 1999 OŚ AZS Poznań
123 Sip Marta 1990 HERNIK TEAM
124 falkowska ilona 1954 1954
125 Springer Krzysztof 1987 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny
126 Konstańczak Joanna 1983 Night Runners
127 Mnich Marcin 1984
128 Wojtynek Przemysław 1969 MOGŁO BYĆ GORZEJ
129 Lohr Łukasz 1984
130 Majchrzak Monika 1972 wkurw_team
131 Chwiałkowski Wojciech 1990
132 Janik Ewelina 1985
133 Dzięcielska Agnieszka 1976
134 Matelska Karolina 1980
135 Kudlińska Marlena 1987 Bukowski Klub Biegacza
136 Dąbek Tomasz 1994 PRO366
137 Tyll Mateusz 1999 Nowak Run
138 Grześnik Grzegorz 1981 Tata Jaśminki i Felusia
139 Jon-Śliwa Joanna 1987
140 Szkódliński Bartosz 1979 oddychajswobodnie.pl
141 Harkiewicz Piotr 1981 oddychajswobodnie.pl
142 Gruszczyński Paweł 1980 Gruchy dają czadu !!!
143 Markowska-Gruszczyńska Hanna 1980 Gruchy dają czadu !!!
144 Rybarczyk Iwona 1975
146 Kurek Joanna 1978 -
147 Wilczyńska Oliwia 1991 Swegon Team
148 Paluszak Anna 1993 Husar Cross GYM
149 Muszyński Przemysław 1996
150 Puchalska Magdalena 1984 oddychajswobodnie.pl
151 Puchalski Maciej 1981 oddychajswobodnie.pl
152 Czubińska Małgorzata 1985
153 Wilczyński Krzysztof 1977
154 Klauza Magdalena 1972 RYBCZYŃSKI-BIKES Remmers Team
155 Bajaczyk Filip 1984
156 Truś Marta 1987 Ashtanga
157 Stañczak Janusz 1960 Kosynier Wrzesnia
158 Sziwa Danka 1957
159 Gałka Alicja 1990
160 Nowaczyk Agata 1987
161 Ziółkowski Adrian 1993
162 Kruszniewicz Agnieszka 1991 Kruchy Team
163 Przybysz Piotr 1982 CZOPY
164 Lisiewicz Piotr 1983 CZOPY
165 Kądzielak Marek 1975 Drużyna Szpiku/kajaki2.pl
166 Sierota Marcin 1980 Pomóż Tosi
167 Przybylska Karolina 1988 Orlen Running Team
168 CHOJNACKI ARTUR 1981 BÓG HONOR OJCZYZNA
169 Sobierajska Malgorzata 1986 -
170 Nowak Piotr 1981 Alior Running Team
171 Marin Alberto 1987
172 Skoczylas Anita 1973 MUAY Running Team
173 Baksalary Dariusz 1977 Seecom
174 Rybarczyk Alicja 1999
175 Majewska Maria 1988
176 Budniak Przemysław 1980 ENEA - Biegamy - Zbieramy - Pomagamy
178 Tomczyk Piotr 1987
179 Nowicki Sebastian 1994 Obornicki Klub Lekkoatletyczny
180 Dudczak Adam 1983 -
181 Dolny Łukasz 1981 BiegzMisiem.pl
182 Olejniczak Sławka 1977 Ciastki.pz
183 Jankowski Maciej 1991
184 Szymków Michał 1986
185 Mikołajczak Magdalena 1986
186 Popiołek Renata 1985 PRO366
187 Owczarczak Monika 1984
188 Glapa Beata 1990 PRO366
189 Piasta Bartosz 1986
190 Skubel Karolina 1984
191 Stankowski Przemysław 1976 #biegajzesławiem
192 Schmidtke Katarz 1982
193 Jamroszczyk Gracjan 1991
194 Fluks Szymon 1983
195 Kukla-Kowalska Alicja 1978 BIEGAM BO NIE LUBIĘ
196 Ratajczak Rajmund 1962
197 Basińska Agnieszka 1974 PRO366
199 Paluszczak Krzysztof 1965
200 Słaby Tomasz 1969 Goggle PAE Team
201 Bednarkiewicz Jakub 1990
203 Wita Agnieszka 1989
204 Stefaniak Marcin 1981
205 Kowalczyk Paulina 1987 Wataha Północy
206 Kaźmierczak Rafał 2001
207 Remisz Kuba 1994
208 Groblewicz Mateusz 1990
209 Małecka Katarzyna 1992 FSD RUN DREZDENKO
210 Kazikowski Karol 1988 Wybiegać marzenia / ASICS Frontrunner Poland
211 Hadam Michał 1977 KB Maniac Poznań
212 Draber Piotr 1991 Biegacze Celebryci
213 Hałabuda Paweł 1991
214 MIŚKOWSKI MATEUSZ 1991 ZWYROLINDOR TEAM
215 Kasprowicz Marta 1991 Biegacze Celebryci
216 Słomczyński Michał 1959
217 Garbacz Filip 1993
218 Babica Paulina 1985 Kobiety biegają
219 Rucińska-Paulik Joanna 1976 OSRAM
220 Rogalski Marcin 1983
221 Mikołajczak Bartłomiej 1979 BrubeckTeam
222 Mikołajczak Magdalena 1982
223 Kochman Karol 1991 Zwyrolindor TEAM
224 Juszczyk Justyna 1983
225 Draber Elżbieta 1965 Biegacze Celebryci
226 Draber Ewa 1995 Biegacze Celebryci
227 Goźlińska Sylwia 1991 Team Albedo
229 Wasiak Sławomir 1990
231 Marek Daniel 1974 Cybina Team
232 Korbanek Zbigniew 1970
233 Czub Łukasz 1978
234 Ciesielczyk Filip 1979 PP
235 Bartczak Przemysław 1988
236 Nerć Patrycja 2003 7PRO/Miejski Klubu Pływacki Szczecinek
237 Białek Michał 1981
238 Żak Renata 1973 ...
239 Andrzejak Rafał 1970 W Bramie biegiem
240 Flaszewski Adam 1985
241 Mantaj Agnieszka 1979 Nowak RUN
242 Wiercioch Bartosz 1978
243 Spychała Danuta 1953 KB UE POZNAŃ
244 Zaremba Paweł 1982 BULA TEAM
245 Marciniak Joanna 1989
246 Urbańczyk Grzegorz 1987 For Run Team & AdRunaLine
247 Pałka Sylwia 1993
248 Stefanowicz Krzysztof 1980 Stefanowicz Running Academy
249 Nowak Konrad 1985 OSRAM
250 Wojnarowski Michał 1984 Night Runners
251 Sikorska Anna 1989
252 Kwiatkowski Cezary 1992
254 Chraplewska Karolina 1981 PRO366
255 Wesołek Przemek 1977
256 Boiński Bartosz 1992 Bukowski Klub Biegacza
258 Witkowski Paweł 1982
259 Mytnik Marcin 1977 Stoczniowiec Poznań
260 Mytnik Marta 1982
261 Kozłowska Karolina 1983 #koziołki_team
262 Mastyk Mirosław 1982
263 Barałkiewicz Sokal Karolina 1975
264 Smierzchała Marta 1980 Pędzące Leniwce, Night Runners
265 Mamys Robert 1975 gRUNwald Team
266 Otto Sławomir 1965 Night Runners
267 Zdanowska Joanna 1975 enduhub.com
268 Kaczmarek Joanna 1986
269 Andrzejewski Bartosz 1985 Nowak Run
270 Wesołek Magda 1985
271 Skibniewska Paulina 1987
272 Kniat Przemysław 1980
273 Pfajfer Marek 1984 Spójnia Białe Błota
274 Łaźniak-Pfajfer Agata 1986 CardioRunners
275 Borkowski Mateusz 1985 Wataha Północy/For Run Team
276 Kurzyk Karolina 1979
277 Wawrzyniak-Wacko Zofia 1986 Kobiety biegają / Zoffee Kawiarnia
278 Wacko Marcin 1985 Zoffee Team
279 DREWS ADRIAN 1992 Nowak Run
280 Walaszczyk Lucyna 1987 Natural Born Runners Team
281 Piaskowski Dominik 1981 Hernik Team
282 Kuźmińska Sandra 1992
283 Wikierski Łukasz 1979 GB Wielkopolscy Biegacze
284 Wikierska Patrycja 1979 UKS CITYZEN_/BE3
285 LIJEWSKI TOMASZ 1978 AMATORSKA LIGA CHULIGANKA SWAJ
286 Kardach Marcin 1988
287 Kaźmierczak Piotr 1978 Naramowice Biegają
289 Kowalik Marek 1974 COVALIC TEAM
290 Bartkowiak Michal 1987 City Trail Team
291 Dolata Maciej 1978
292 Talbierz Paweł 1986 Swegon Team
293 Wawrzyniak Łukasz 1988 Drużyna W!
294 Zakrzewska Aleksandra 1976
295 Woźniak Marcin 1988
296 Paluszczak Magdalena 1966
297 Grzywaczyk Artur 1964 #BIEGACZE
298 Chyczewska Katarzyna 1978
299 Wolska Ewa 1968 Ruukki
300 Bazylewicz Piotr 1989 LSB DATA
301 Ropelewski Tomek 1991
302 Kozłowski Marcin 1979 #koziołki_team
303 Czechowski Mateusz 1994 Poznań
304 Wolska Marta 1991
305 Łączyński Tomasz 1983 Szamotuły KKS
306 Mściwujewska Adrianna 1996 1996
307 Barański Piotr 1968 Night Runners / 231GO
308 Klaus Maciej 1971 PROFI CENTER WIELKOPOLSKA
309 Holak Jakub 1987
310 Szarlik Przemysław 1970 KS Tęcza
312 Budziszewska Katarzyna 1984
313 Filipowicz Tomasz 1986
314 Piechocki Marcin 1973
315 Tonn Aneta 1983
316 Rydlewicz Cezary 1996 Manufaktura Mieszkań
317 Sołtysiak Jacek 1996 WNPiD RUN
318 Królak Krystian 1993 #TeamKrólak
319 Fornalik Łukasz 1978 Poznań Race Team
320 Mizgajska Ewa 1983 Poznań Race Team
321 Foksowicz Wojciech 1979
322 Żaczek Jan 1958
323 Frankowska Kasia 1981 Pędzące Leniwce
324 Zubowicz Maria 1981 TRI-Chicas
325 Chwaliński Michał 1982
326 Bekalarz Adam 1987
327 Frąckowiak Antonina 1985
328 Kot Wojciech 1993
329 Sznajder Krzysztof 1987 Nowak Run
330 Tomczak Krystian 1992
331 Chruścicki Jarosław 1969 Nowak Run
332 Grabiński Wojciech 1994 gRUNwald team Poznań / City Trail Team
333 Roszkiewicz Mikołaj 1992
334 Wiśniewska Anna 1982 HERNIK TEAM
336 Dudek Mateusz 1983
337 Pyszny Artur 1984 PRO366
338 Kruk Łukasz 1982 Nowak Run
339 Chojniak Wiesław 1973
340 Tomas Damian 1990 D&W
341 Tabaczka Piotr 1975 TARNOWO PODGÓRNE BIEGA
342 Jankowski Tomasz 1980
343 Żabierek Danuta 1978 Sitatunga Team
344 Mazur-Łuczak Joanna 1978
345 KOROLKIEWICZ RAFAŁ 1976
346 Makuch Magdalena 1980 3Gatas
347 Jankowiak Krzysztof 1986 Constravia
348 Sobecki Sebastian 1976 PRO366
349 Stolińska Magda 1988 kobiety biegają
350 Wasztyl Michał 1989 Zone3Team / Witkowo biega
351 Stachowiak Emilia 1987 #teambiegiwlkp
352 Żołdak Przemysław 1977 Piątkowo na Biegowo
353 Rybacki Janusz 1973 231GO
355 Adamczyk Emanuela 1996 #teambiegiwlkp
356 mikulska edyta 1980 Pro366
357 Adamczak Artur 1973
358 Huczek Sebastian 1979
360 Kolańczyk Filip 1977 1977
361 Ławniczak Tomasz 1982 Drużyna Szpiku
362 SZWEBÓW DARIUSZ 1972 231Go
363 Jakubowska Beata 1969 231 GO
364 Andrzejak Bogumiła 1969 Ruukki
365 Chwalisz Łukasz 1990 Night Runners
366 Kotkowski Piotr 1975 Drużyna Szpiku
367 Swornowski Krzysztof 1975 #teambiegiwlkp
368 Kotkowska Karolina 1975 Drużyna Szpiku
369 Hoffmann Przemysław 1976
370 Bojarska Magdalena 1981
371 Kalitka Kinga 1981 PRO366
372 Jaraszkiewicz Wojciech 1984
373 Matkowski Przemysław 1990
374 Chełstowska Aleksandra 1990
375 Królak-Dublaga Dorota 1990 #teambiegiwlkp
376 Dublaga Michał 1989 #teambiegiwlkp
377 Kowalski Michał 1982 Kibole w biegu
378 Ruskowiak Aleksander 1985
379 Maćkowski Kamil 1983
380 Marcinkowska Anna 1980 KGB Grzmot Komorniki
381 Michalak Piotr 1955
382 Stachowiak Marcin 1991 #teambiegiwlkp
491 Matuszewski Karol 1983 WILKI KOSZALIN