CITY TRAIL onTour Junior Wrocław
24.07.2019, 17:30
Dystans: 0.3 km | 0.6 km | 1 km | 2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Kornaś Franciszek 2008 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
2 Kornaś Jan 2010 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
3 Bomirski Tomek 2010
4 Bomirska Kasia 2017
5 Krukowska Julia 2013 MKS SIECHNICE
6 Krukowska Zuzanna 2015 MKS SIECHNICE
8 Ilków Bartek 2011
9 Miłek Aleksandra 2009 WLKS Wrocław
10 Zdanowicz Emilia 2007
11 Topolska Oliwia 2007 SP 30 we Wrocławiu
12 Topolska Vivienne 2010 SP 30 we Wrocławiu
13 Topolska Lilianna 2015
14 KAPUŚCIŃSKA AMELIA 2009 SP 21 WROCŁAW
17 Wołczecki Maciek 2006 NA
18 wołczecka kamila 2009 NA
22 Bagiński Anzelm 2015 Grupa Biegowa Klan
24 Kozłowska Emilia 2009
26 Kozłowski Michał 2011
28 Hendzelek Marika 2012
30 Cieśla Karolina 2011
31 Kucia Maksymilian 2014
33 Pągowski Arkadiusz 2010
35 Pągowski Sławomir 2005
37 Ciąder Mateusz 2013 MKS Siechnice
39 Kobos Filip 2014 MKS SIECHNICE
41 Karsznia Michał 2010 SSP46
43 Karsznia Dominika 2007 SSP46
44 Stodółka Konrad 2011 Leniwiec
45 Skrzypczyk Helena 2015
47 Kagan Franciszek 2012
49 Kurek Jagoda 2011 Chojrak Team Wrocław
51 Czarnecka Zofia 2013
53 Łaźniewska Pola 2017
55 Serkies Alicja 2012 Serkies Team
57 Piskorz Zosia 2014 Wrocław
58 Żabiński Igor 2005
60 Gala Ida 2016
62 Orzechowska Anna 2015
64 Orzechowska Gabriela 2013
66 Magdziarz Wiktoria 2012 brak
68 Magdziarz Natalia 2014 brak
70 Mazzara Bruno 2016
72 Żminkowski Tymoteusz 2014
74 Żminkowski Olaf 2014
78 Kozieł Filip 2013 Sp 4
80 Majewski Jakub 2013 Pastelowe Przedszkole
82 Fedoryshyn Matvii 2014
83 Dudek Aleksandra 2016
85 Fedoryshyn Matvii 2014
89 Simura Maria 2013 Biegamy we Wroclawiu
90 Simura Zofia 2007 Biegamy we Wrocławiu
91 Bramowski Nikodem 2016
93 SZAŃCA BARTŁOMIEJ 2008
94 Twaróg Maja 2011 Kołobrzeg
95 Kaczmarek Oskar 2015
96 Kaczmarek Paulinka 2011
97 Ważny Maksymilian 2013 Olimpic Wrocław
98 Ważny Artur 2005 MKS MOS Wrocław
99 Stasiak Wiktoria 2008
101 Becker Franciszek 2013
103 Kuźmicki Piotr 2006 MKS PARASOL
105 Kuźmicka Agata 2004 KIKU RUN TEAM
107 Bakalarz Natalia 2007 UKS Olimpijczyk 46
108 Wasilkowski Janek 2010
109 Leśnicka Anna 2012 Stanowice
111 Zinczenko Oliwia 2005 brak
113 Hołub Adam 2013
115 Hołub Anna 2011
116 Urbanowski Adam 2016 InsERT TEAM
121 Zogata Tosia 2008 PANTERY
123 Glądała Julita 2007
125 GLĄDAŁA Wojciech 2008
127 Płaszczyk Dominik 2009
129 Chrustek Julia 2006
130 Maliszewska Kornelia 2016
131 Kalinowski Filip 2013
132 Kalinowska Liwia 2017
134 Kleszyk Kaspian 2015
136 Bułkowska Sara 2007 MKS Parasol Wrocław
137 Hirowski Bartosz 2011 Śleza Wrocław
138 Hirowski Jakub 2008
142 Bartłomiejczyk Kamil 2008 MKS Parasol
144 Ciesielski Leon 2014
148 Krause Jakub 2012
150 Krause Piotr 2017
152 Salera Maja 2009
154 Tracz Natalia 2009 SP 4 Oleśnica
166 Kowalski Maksymilian 2005 CICLISMO WROCŁAW
168 Kowalska Zuzanna 2016 CICLISMO WROCŁAW
170 Kowalski Franciszek 2011 CICLISMO WROCŁAW
172 Olaczek Patryk 2006
174 Olaczek Wiktoria 2008
176 Olaczek Michał 2010
178 Olaczek Nikodem 2012
180 Olaczek Dawid 2018
182 Owczarzak Anielka 2011
184 Owczarzak Helena 2006
191 Trojak Jakub 2008 WILKI Koszalin