CITY TRAIL onTour Katowice
25.07.2019, 19:00
Dystans: 5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
21 Witkowska Maria 1953 Klub Królika Stefana
22 KULIGOWSKA AGATA 1979 Miraz Race Team
23 Niedziela Joanna 1986
24 Sobstel Przemek 1982 Active Jura
25 Figiel henryk 1965
26 Tatuś Sebastian 1972
27 Urbanowicz Damian 1985 ADS Masna
28 Tokarska Agnieszka 1985 Active Jura
29 Urban Wiktor 1988 Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie
30 Kowalczyk Damian 1974 Octagon Runners TYCHY
31 Maliszewski Mieszko 1978 CHOP ZE ŻELAZA TRI TEAM
32 Józefowicz Wioletta 1998
33 Szulc Tomasz 1979
34 Bryś Krzysztof 1986
35 Zwolak Tomasz 1978 Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie
36 Bazylewicz Paweł 1969
37 Struzik Agata 1974
38 Tamiola Grazyna 1964 STADION ŚLĄSKI
39 Bukowski Rafał 1989
40 Michałek Krystyna 1974
41 Kiera Szymon 1976
42 Wydra Andrzej 1980
43 Wydra Bogumiła 1981
44 Rybak Remigiusz 1985
45 Wręczycki Robert 1976 O co biega w Kaletach
46 Mierzejewska Małgorzata 1981
47 Dudzik zenon 1962
48 Herman Anna 1976
49 Szostak Anna 1990 Zabrzańskie Parkowe Bieganie
50 Baranowicz Arkadiusz 1969 ADS Masna
51 Baranowicz Mateusz 2002 ADS Masna
52 Świątek Edyta 1984
53 Chajdas Mateusz 1992
54 hudaszek joanna 1974
55 Sarna Kamil 1988 W Pogoni Za Duchem
56 Szmatloch Maciej 1981
57 Błaszczyk Dominik 1988 Co Ja Biegne Team
58 Osiadły Kamil 1992
59 Jasińska Roksana 1996 -
60 Stasierski Maciej 1983 Triathlon X-Team
61 Krzywosz Sabina 1987
62 Witman Ewa 1975
63 Leszczyńska Wirginia 1985 wkurw_team
64 Parcheniak Jacek 1968 MM Cars sp. z o.o.
65 Ramos Filipe 1971
66 Płóciennik Zofia 1953 Biegające Marudy
68 wydra kamil 1987
69 Malina Joanna 1986
70 Rozpara Monika 1976
71 Kupfer Aleksandra 1974 Fuchs Oil Team
72 Smolik Sławomir 1974 Gitfit
73 Burakowska Malgorzata 1974 Zabiegani Nauczyciele
74 Wypysiński Daniel 1986 Brembo
75 Gębska Elżbieta 1959 Kije w Dobrych Rekach
76 Bula Daniel 1982 RKG Nocek/KWK Sośnica/WPR Katowice
77 Doman Łukasz 1979 Socios Silesia
78 Flak-Wancerz Anna 1984
79 Raczyńska Aleksandra 1938 STADION ŚLĄSKI -Nordic Walking
80 Bartoń Łukasz 1985
81 Ostrowska Monika 1979
82 Nieczypor Roland 1956
83 Kuchta Alicja 1967
84 Merta Aleksandra 1990
85 Pabich Aneta 1986
86 Banaś Joanna 1980 WKURW_TEAM
87 Piekarczyk Joanna 1978
88 Werkowski Marek 1970
89 Wądołowski Karol 1980
90 Bugiel Roman 1963 -
91 Foryś Piotr 1981
92 Foryś Agnieszka 1985
93 Wesołowski Adam 1979 Night Runners Śląsk
94 Hawełka Edward 1971
95 JÓZEF TOMASZ 1983 TEAM URODZENI BIEGACZE
96 Kurz Marek 1976
97 Szuster-Kurz Ewa 1976
98 Wypysińska Ewa 1988 Brembo
99 Kukowka Adam 1982 Niezniszczalni
100 Hilaszek Agata 1993 Night Runners
101 Solarz Mariola 1977
102 Palasz Bernadeta 1984
103 PALASZ TOMASZ 1983
105 Buchacz Kamil 2001 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza
106 Szafarczyk Marcin 1990 runSZ-Team
107 Szafarczyk Eugenia 1962 runSZ-Team
108 Misterowicz Kinga 1992 runSZ-Team