Warsaw Track Cup 3000m
20.09.2020, 17:05
Dystans: 3 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
6 Jaszczerski Paweł 1993 Invictus 3City
7 JASZCZERSKA Grażyna 1965 Akademia Biegania Grudziądz
8 Mielniczuk Mirosław 1975 brak
9 Nowak Michał 1986
10 Gmitrzuk Paweł 1974 Bestie OCR Legionowo
11 Kulik Jarek 1975 Bestie OCR Legionowo
12 Krawczykiewicz Magda 1978 Żórawski Team
13 Sawicki Dariusz 1976
14 Ogorzelski Maciej 1977
15 Szczepanik Melchior 1977
16 Jabłoński Dariusz 1981 Giża Team
17 Majkowski Łukasz 1982 Klub Biegacza im. Piotra Sękowskiego
18 Basiak Piotr 1994 Ks Start Pułaski Warka
19 Kratiuk Anna 1982
20 KOBIAŁKA Konrad 1978 Pgb/Lemiesz Team
21 Walasek Przemysław 1976 Bartek Trenuje Team
22 wasiewicz Krzysztof 1992 Kondycja Piaseczno
23 Owczarek Marcin 1978 Vege Runners
24 Żuraniewska Agnieszka 1977 Nudne Piątki
25 Zielińska Weronika 1986 12tri.pl / ASICS FrontRunner Poland
26 Rek Iwona 1988
27 Witkowski Paweł 1979 Wieliszew Heron Team
29 Śliwa Krzysztof 1985 Naprzód Młociny
30 Wolanin Tomasz 1974
31 KRYSZKIEWICZ Adam 1983
32 Kubajek Mateusz 2002 OKS Start Otwock
33 Zawada Pawel 1990 Bartek Trenuje Team
35 Kielak Natalia 1988 Team Zabieganedni
36 Patecki Marcin 1989 fizykbiega.pl
37 OSIAL MARIUSZ 1980 Klub Biegacza im. Piotra Sękowskiego
38 Matuszewski Łukasz 1986 SBRT Warszawa
40 Michalski Marcin 1983
41 Pancer Michał 1995 Żórawski Team
42 Małolepszy Rafał 1993 Izba Adwokacka w Warszawie
43 Malovatskyi Andrii 1988 Warsaw Run Club
44 Szczepański Piotr 2000 KONDYCJA
45 Zych Łukasz 1989 PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
46 Bryl Marcin 1979 Duklanowski Team
47 Łuczyński Tomasz 1973
48 Senatorski Piotr 1961
49 Bachanek Adam 1977
50 Król Paweł 1985 DENTALKING.EU
51 Kruglyak Misha 2003 IAS
52 Karwowski Wojciech 1993 Team Kopeć
53 Taranov Mykhailo 2003 IAS
54 Gosk Dominik 1992 DD Running Team
55 Kruhlyak Tychon 2004 IAS
56 Kielak Leszek 1987 Entre Running
57 Król Arkadiusz 1977 GIŻA TEAM
58 Trzcińska Joanna 1999 DD Running Team
59 Krygier Krzysztof 1991 Spieszsiepowoli.pl
60 Krupiński Marek 1995 DĄBROWSKI TEAM