Warsaw Track Cup 5000m
20.09.2020, 18:15
Dystans: 5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
506 Kanigowski Michał 1990
507 Mirecki Michał 1978
508 Draszanowski Jakub 1989 Duklanowski Team
509 Łuczków Szymon 1980 Warsaw Run Club
510 Łukianow Artur 1989 Covid-19 Team
512 Marciniszyn Grzegorz 1986 Duklanowski Team
513 Kur Adrian 1990 Duklanowski Team
514 Makowska Maja 1991 Team eAzymut
515 Bubeła Magda 1979 Duklanowski Team
516 Gajowniczek Jarek 1079 Bestie OCR Legionowo
517 Góźdź Michał 1981
519 Lawenda Rafał 1985
520 Gajowniczek Anna 1984
521 Świątek Piotr 1996
522 Zaremba Andrzej 1970
523 Sławiński Arek 1990 Pawko Runner Team
524 Sudzińska Mariola 1976
525 GĄSIOR PATRYK 1994
526 Rzewuski Jakub 1996 LOT CHARTERS
527 Podbielski Radosław 1982 LOT Charters
528 Grzegorek Paweł 1976 Ultra
529 Nowak Łukasz 1981 Pawko Runner Team http://pawkorunner.pl/
530 Kashivska Oksana 1969
531 Kashivskyy Oleh 1970 Duklanowski Team
532 Maciopa Michał 1976 Swimrunners Poland
533 Stankowski Rafał 1981 Szuramsobie
534 Dzięgielewski Zbigniew 1972 treningibiegowe.pl
535 Gromek Radoslaw 1983
536 Abramowski Mateusz 1996 MKB DREPTAK Mińsk Mazowiecki
537 Talmon Adam 1990
538 Koguciuk Grzegorz 1989
539 Baran Jan 1986
541 Piotrowski Mariusz 1982 Mkb Dreptak/Team Draczyński
542 Korol Krzysztof 1976
543 Bzura Jacek 1975
544 Panek Damian 1992 Raffles Europejski Warsaw/MUKS Podkarpacie
545 Machowski Paweł 1992 PIEKIELNI WARSZAWA
546 Półtorak Kasia 1977 Duklanowski Team
548 Czyżewski Przemysław 1980 Lipiec Running Team
549 Zagorski Wojtek 1979 Lipiec running team
550 Owczarek Dagmara 1979 Vege Runners
552 Primik Marek 1974 Vege Runners
553 Banaszek Grzegorz 1981
555 Kołodziejski Michał 1974 Lipiec Running Team
556 Szyszkowski Marcin 1977
557 OGŁOBLIN ADAM 1992 TRI AMO
558 Biedak Błażej 1985 Piwna Sprawa
559 Biedak Agata 1985 Pawko Runner Team
560 Łukaszuk Paweł 1979 Piwna Sprawa
561 Więckowski Łukasz 1995
562 Mielewczyk Piotr 1990 Piekielni Warszawa
563 Rozkrut Marek 1977 KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa
564 Filipowicz Tomasz 1986
565 Góźdź Wanda 1983 Piekarnia Wanda
566 Tymicki Krzysztof 1976
567 Żurawski Robert 1978
568 Prus Tomasz 1979 DD Running Team
569 WÓJCIK ROBERT 1975 1975
570 Krochmal Paweł 1993 PAWKO RUNNER TEAM
571 Pikus Przemek 1978 Lipiec Running
572 Sołtysiak Ewelina 1991 Triamo
573 Komorek Tomasz 1992 DD Running Team
574 DUTKIEWICZ MACIEJ 1987 TEAM Dutkiewicz
575 Gartkiewicz Adam 1970 Duklanowski Team
576 Foryś Adrian 1992 RaceFighter GOSiR Dębe Wielkie
577 Gajewski Marek 1987 adidas Runners Warsaw
578 Mierzlikin Natalia 1989
579 Winkowska-Struzik Magdalena 1983 Duklanowski Team
580 Kowalczyk Arek 1970
581 Maryszczak Maciej 1979 SBRT Warszawa
582 Rabiej Wojciech 1974 Duklanowski Team
583 Czapiewski Krzysztof 1985
584 Król Piotr 1985 DENTALKING.EU
585 Niciński Konrad 1980 Lipiec Running Team
586 Duszyński Sebastian 1989
587 Klepacz Marcin 1976 Lipiec Running Team
589 Czudowski Tomasz 1977 Duklanowski Team
590 Smoliński smolki74 1974 Gumisie