TriCity Trail 80+
10.07.2021, 05:00
Dystans: 83.3 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
10 Bolewski Adam 1979 Foto Web
16 Książkiewicz Piotr 1987 CITY TRAIL Team
17 Oleksiewicz Maurycy 1982 Alpin Sport Hoka One One Team
21 Reginia Piotr 1983 Rum Runners
22 Leyk Daniel 1988 LEYK TEAM
23 Grzywacz Karol 1986
24 Latos Marcin 1988 Euroclear Running Team
25 Witkowska Beata 1982 #kaszanienamoka
26 Sobczak Robert 1982 Wierzę w Jezusa
27 Zborucki Jan 1983
28 Zienkiewicz Jan 1976 Biegacze Świnoujście
29 Kowalewski Jarosław 1966
30 Szumlas Marcin 1980 @szumiteam
31 Grachel Darek 1990 z_perspektywy_biegu
32 Nojman Rafał 1984 Są Wolniejsi
33 Szalewicz Damian 1978 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
34 Stankiewicz Michał 1989 JS HAMILTON
35 KACZMAREK TOMASZ 1980 Strefa Psychologii Sportu
36 Zaręba Wojciech 1976 FIZJO-MED
37 Muzolf Dorota 1978 Straszyn Ultra Team
38 Mrozowski Dariusz 1974 UltraWay Team/ParkRun Rumia
39 Tomeczkowski Paweł 1984 Castorama Rumia / Agata Team
40 Zalewski Daniel 1997 Tri NEGU
41 Gołębiowski Piotr 1975
42 Szustek Adam 1978 SZUSTY TEAM :-)
43 Zakrzewski Maciej 1973 Ultra Way Team
44 Czajkowski Tomasz 1981 Ortosfera.pl/PolMet
45 Telepski Michał 1986 NULL
46 Moczulska Małgorzata 1976
47 MELEZHYK Yuliia 1986
48 Flissikowski Michał 1991
49 Kwiatkowski Michał 1983
50 Ratajczak Konrad 1978 Trochę już biegam ;)
51 Nowakowski Norbert 1977 OIRP Gdańsk
52 Mielecka Agnieszka 1969 IDMAR RACING TEAM
53 Adametz Rafał 1989 Navigatoria
54 Miąsek Ryszard 1977
55 Brown Cameron 1980 Meiguo Jiayou
56 Biesiekierski Krzysztof 1973 Drużyna Wilka
57 Zajda Bartosz 1974 Fair & Square PR Bartosz Zajda
58 Jedlewski Krzysztof 1978
59 wiercioch Piotr 1974
60 Wojtowicz Marcin 1976 BBL BAŁTYK GDYNIA
61 Podczarski Tomek 1970 KOLBUDY TEAM
62 Podczarska Izabela 1971 KOLBUDY TEAM
63 Bordych Jacek 1969 BOREL Marathon Team
64 Górska Ilona 1972
65 Cichowski Grzegorz 1967
66 Owczarski Marcin 1978 Boryteam
67 Adamski Jakub 1984
68 Karwacki Jarosław 1972
69 Szajdziuk Piotr 1975
70 Kulgajuk Michał 1984 SUT, Straszyn Biega, Pruszcz Biega
71 Kowalewski Marcin 1977 CRiIMTeam
72 Szmytkiewicz Piotr 1981 MTB Busters
73 Puchała Radosław 1979 KB Sobótka
74 Filipek Przemysław 1980 KB MCKiS Jaworzno
75 Furmaniak Aleksandra 1990 SPARTA RUNNERS
76 Dyczkowski Andrzej 1978 Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek
77 Czuryńska Wioletta 1976
78 Bzdawka Rafal 1975 Biegacze Świnoujście
79 Raczyńska Ewa 1978 biegamyrazem.pl
80 TALARCZYK Krzysztof 1980 Polish Wings Ultra Team
81 Lipka Jakub 1988
82 Ścibor Kamil 1979 LDZ
83 Machlański Remigiusz 1977
84 Zieliński Jacek 1969 biegamyrazem.pl
85 Wojciechowski Jakub 1990
86 Waletko Dorota 1980
87 Nikrant Tomasz 1984
88 de Rosier Marek 1993
89 Elluin Emmanuel 1979
90 Kłeczek Jacek 1964 Klub biegaczy "Prawo do Życia"
91 Gajda Jan 1985
92 Sowa Paweł 1975
93 Kuc Wojciech 1979
94 Zając Piotr 1982 Parkrun Rumia
95 Ossowski Maciej 1976
96 Olszak Zenon 1964 Warsaw Run Club
97 Elwart Roman 1972 KOWO UDVIKLING/ TEAM ELWART/ LKS PUCK
98 Mochnacz Szymon 1996
99 Kornet Przemysław 1985
100 Sobolewski Dariusz 1984 Borel Marathon Team
114 Bejgier Edmund 1968 Biegam z Dębami Osielsko
115 Nalewajko Tomasz 1975 PracaDlaBiegacza.pl
120 Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena 1973
121 Wąż Mariusz 1970 KS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni
122 Kuźniar Wojciech 1985 Dream Tri Team
124 Pawlik Stanisław 1965
127 Kempczyński Piotr 1973 Runeda/Sklep Biegacza Gdańsk
128 Czapiewski Paweł 1996
129 Stankiewicz Michal 1981
130 Maliszewska Malwina 1980
131 tabisz marlena 1975
132 Łukaszewicz Michał 1988 Jeleń z płonącego lasu
133 Walczak Paweł 1989
134 fall Mohamed 1990 Je cours pour agadez
135 Torłop Przemysław 1966 Grupa Trójmiasto
137 Brochocki Paweł 1974 Glajty są Wszędzie
138 GONCIARZ Andrzej 1958
139 Murawski Michał 1978
142 Bohn Michał 1990
144 Naczk Marcin 1976 Parkrun Rumia
146 Paterek Agata 1973
147 Król Michał 1988
148 Kruczyk Damian 1992 PSM
150 Bereżański Bartłomiej 1981 Runeda
151 Puchniarz Mateusz 1986 Jurne Knury