TriCity Trail Maraton+
10.07.2021, 07:30
Dystans: 49.1 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
260 Winiarska Katarzyna 1980 Przemyski Klub Biegacza/Hercog Running Team
270 Orenowicz Jarosław 1962 TufoRulez
271 Przybylski Patryk 1979
272 Kalinowski Łukasz 1980
273 Maliszewska Malwina 1980
274 Kraszewska Agnieszka 1980
275 Ratajczyk Piotr 1978
276 Garsztka Mateusz 1896
277 Sollich Jakub 1980 Dzikie Życie Running Team
278 Niemczyk Damian 1983 DREAM RUN
279 Klasa Łukasz 1987
280 Krajewski Łukasz 1982
281 Dargacz Artur 1976 Marcopol Running Team
282 Hejza Michał 1992 Natural Born Runners
283 Dąbrowski Mariusz 1974
284 Wójciak Ewelina 1990
285 Fogt Monika 1976
286 Sierocin Agata 1985
287 Witkowski Robert 1971 TUMBOteam
288 Shuliakov Sergei 1988
289 Woźniak Marcin 1976 Zanik Team Gdańsk
290 Małczak Magdalena 1983 Iron Team
291 Łęgowski Michał 1984
292 Myszk Łukasz 1982 Kumple Sebana
293 Cichorz Jacek 1989 Biegający Świdnik
294 Macko Mariusz 1978 Morsy Ostrołęka
295 Gniotyński Jerzy 1965 Castorama Rumia/Ultra Way
296 Sazon Inesa 1983
297 Bieńkiewicz Anna 1997 Sekcja LA AZS UTP Bydgoszcz
298 Garsztka Dominik 1978 1978
299 Wasiak Sławomir 1990
300 Kowalski Krzysztof 1968 HRmax CrossTeam
301 Dąbrowski Bartosz 1983
302 Machnikowski Marek 1968
303 ostrowski grzegorz 1978 Biegamyrazem
304 Bałanda Jakub 1984 BBOT
305 Ivanichev Ganna 1989 MobiDev
306 Pawełczak Karolina 1991 JAtrenuje
307 Walker Callum 1987
308 zlotowski piotr 1950 sportevo
309 Zatorska-Radlińska Katarzyna 1984 RPD
310 Miszewski Marcin 1988 Intel Runners
311 Myślak Piotr 1990 TRIATHLONISTA.com #OwocBiega
312 Krzyżanowski Leszek 1988 triathlonista.com #Owocbiega
313 Kot Rafał 1979 Muay Running Team
314 CZERNIA JERZY 1970 CZERNIA TEAM
315 Starsierski Tomasz 1970
316 GACKI ZDOBYSLAW 1977 MEWA GDYNIA
317 Nehring Tomek 1971
318 Bańkowski Maciej 1979
319 Janda Piotr 1991 Gdańscy Pomykacze
320 Dudziec Mateusz 1991 Gdańscy Pomykacze
321 Białkowski Marcin 1977
322 Kaliczyńska Wioletta 1978 Projekt 1000up
323 Radzieńska Kamila 1983 BigYellowFoot Adventure Team
325 Cichoń Maciej 1972 42.195 Wejherowo
328 Szymańska Agata 1987
330 Vetrila Stefan 1989 Adidas Runners Warsaw
331 Janda Rafal 1971 Gdańscy Pomykacze
332 Dawidziuk Adrian 1983 Projekt 1000up
334 Siedlecki Cezary 1997 Gdańscy Pomykacze
335 Chyliński Łukasz 1984 Clockwork Druid
336 Peter Zdzisław 1960
337 Szynkowski Karol 1987
338 Burek Juliusz 1987 Areczka
340 Wojnowski Wiesław 1980 DCT Drużyna Biegowa
341 ANTONCZAK WOJCIECH 1977
342 Tongori Andras 1984
343 Wawrzyniak Paweł 1981 Runner's Power
344 Pastwa Krzysztof 1986
345 Wesołek Paweł 1975 Runner's Power
346 Szadejko Adam 1981
348 Nowopolski Leszek 1977
349 Gałka Grzegorz 1971
350 Belkiewicz Rafał 1980 Kabaty Ultra
351 OKRÓJ DAWID 1983
361 Zachulski Łukasz 1981
368 Duda Patryk 1990 #almostrunning
369 Wróbel Damian 1989
372 Zalewski Dariusz 1976 M.A.D.D.
377 Pędziszewski Piotr 1984 VAI ALTO
378 Zawada Michał 1975 Sprytne Wiewiórki
380 Przyborski Michał 1978
381 Batorek Bogdan 1977 Rawa Tim Zawsze Slim
382 Król Grzegorz 1973
383 Furmaniuk Jaromir 1972 Samotny Biały Żagiel
385 Majka Wojtek 1982
387 Nikodon Paweł 1978 RUNPROGRESS by Tomasz Kawik
390 Miłosz Rafał 1974 LZS WICHER ŁEBCZ
392 Banaszak Maciej 1981
395 Labuda Marek 1966 POWERSYSTEM
398 Muśkiewicz Adam 1997
399 Lis SŁawomir 1963
400 Kłos Marcin 1979
401 Roque Roque Mariella 1991
402 Springmann Felix 1993