Warsaw Track Cup 1000m
12.06.2021, 16:22
Dystans: 1 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Różański Bartek 1980 PoRUNni Szydercy
2 Lewandowska Dagmara 1974
3 Fok Tomasz 1986 K(r)opka Team
4 Krukowski Artur 1978
5 KRYSZKIEWICZ Adam 1983
6 Froś Karol 1983 Pracownia Wypieków BEZA
7 Śliwa Aneta 1985 Lemiesz Team
8 Łukianow Artur 1989 Covid-19 Team
9 Korol Krzysztof 1976
10 Cichacki Sylwester 1989 Lemiesz Team
11 Krygier Krzysztof 1991 Spieszsiepowoli.pl
12 JASZCZERSKA Grażyna 1965 Akademia Biegania Grudziądz
13 Jaszczerski Paweł 1993 Invictus 3City
14 Stańska Blanka 1983 To Naturalne
15 Marciniak Piotr 2004
16 Ostrowski Marcin 1986 PZU Sport Team
17 Suchy Robert 1970 Duklanowski Team
18 Zieliński Kamil 1997 Żórawski team
19 Grubka Marcin 1976 TO NATURALNE
20 Kowalska Weronika 1998
21 Polak Bartosz 1979
22 Wojciechowski Bartosz 1976
23 Łukowska Agnieszka 1977 Duklanowski Team
24 Pniewska Edyta 1976 Duklanowski Team
25 Churski Szymon 1969 flexisolutions.pl
26 Chełmicki Grzegorz 1973
27 Półtorak Kasia 1977 Duklanowski Team
28 Izdebska Karolina 1985 ForPro Running Team
29 Rabiej Wojciech 1974 Duklanowski Team
30 Sujka Magdalena 1992
31 Łabędzki Konrad 1986 Duklanowski Team
32 Pawski Wawrzyniec 1984 KS AZS AWF KRAKÓW MASTERS
33 KNYCHAS DARIUSZ 1973 PZU Sport Team
34 Gardziel Jerzy 1973 Duklanowski Team
35 Anna Baginska 1974 Duklanowski Team
36 Maciąg Przemysław 1978
37 Talacha Agnieszka 1988 Duklanowski Team
38 Skotnicki Jakub 1990 Duklanowski Team
39 Świerczewski Marcin 1991 Palestra Pływania
40 Bubeła Magda 1979 Duklanowski Team
41 Czudowski Tomasz 1977 Duklanowski Team
42 Draszanowski Jakub 1989 Duklanowski Team
43 Grabska Katarzyna 1994
44 Plejznerowski Marcin 1982 Akademia Sportu Otwock
45 Kur Adrian 1990 Duklanowski Team
46 Gąsiewski Paweł 1977 Kojoty Team
47 Okrzesik Małgorzata 1961 Lemiesz Team
48 Bawor Marcin 1975 Lemiesz Team
49 Kowalski Sławomir 1972
50 Michałowski Maciek 1984 ITMBW Kraków
51 Dawidziuk-Gosk Diana 1994 DD Running Team
52 Marek Mirosław 1969 KS Czempion Warszawa