CITY TRAIL onTour Lublin
15.07.2019, 19:00
Dystans: 5 km

Kategorie wiekowe:

Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Kern Artur 1980 Perfect Runner
3 Orzeł Michał 1981
4 Wysocki Paweł 1989 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
7 Śliwiński Mateusz 1991 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
8 Bochen Katarzyna 1992
9 Szmit Joanna 1994 KS Agros Zamość
10 Książkiewicz Piotr 1990
11 Konkel Katarzyna 1994 Maja Team / Decathlon Lublin Czechów
14 Wyrwisz Damian 1977 intrograf team
15 Tusiński Tomasz 1990 intrograf team
16 Frankiewicz Barbara 1973 intrograf team
17 Piekniak Krzysztof 1966 intrograf team
18 Mitura Marek 1979 intrograf team
19 Wójcik Michał 1978 intrograf team
20 Matuszewski Karol 1983 WILKI KOSZALIN
21 Woźniak Marek 1972
22 Dębinski Jacek 1970
23 Maliszewski Janusz 1952 Lublin Biega
24 Krzymowski Piotr 1989 Akademia Przyszłości
25 Ginalska Katarzyna 1986
26 Prucnal Przemek 2002 Chełm Biega
27 Branicki Tomasz 1972 Perfect Runner Lublin
28 Dakiniewicz Weronika 1986 SWG
29 Hiller Jerzy 1947 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
30 Wysmulska Paulina 1984
31 Brzoza Katarzyna 1986
32 Kamiński Zbigniew 1972 1313
33 Malik Dominik 1997
34 Sijewska-Gaj Paulina 1986
35 Kozaczuk Maria 1980
36 Golian Sebastian 1985 GRAT z biegusiem.pl
37 Kuraś Karol 1976 Crossfit Z16
38 Bielak Tomasz 1989
39 Bielecki Mirmił 1975 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
40 Szewczyk Dominika 1987 Skrzydlaci Dzieciom
41 Dawidek Alina 1966 Łęczna biega
42 Filipczak Ewa 1974
43 Kozik Paweł 1982
44 Kurus Joanna 1970
45 Orybkiewicz Bartek 1986
46 Wójcik Wiolka 1974 Brak
47 Wrona Andrzej 1959 TRIATHLON LUBLIN TEAM
48 Kawalerski Kamil 1999 Łukawiec
49 Wójcik Damian 1986
50 Jankowski Tomasz 1981
51 Nowak Beata 1989
52 Zając Grzegorz 1979
53 Zajac Marzena 1976
54 Stpiczyński Marcin 1983
55 Niemierski Artur 1971
56 ŁOBACZUK MARIUSZ 1975 CHEŁM BIEGA
57 Tarkowski Andrzej 1981
58 Kondzioła Krzysztof 1983 Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin
59 MIELNICZUK STANISŁAW 1958 Perfect Runner Team/ Stay Insane
60 MIELNICZUK TOMASZ ARTUR 1987 Perfect Runner Team/ Stay Insane
61 Dębska Katarzyna 1978
62 Furmanik Ewa 1978 Chełm Biega
64 Lotek Krzysztof 1990
65 Mroczek Leszek 1984 Shrew Extreme Team/Lublin Biega
66 PIETRZYK ZBIGNIEW 1969 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
67 Kowalski Łukasz 1982 Bychawa Runners
68 Dul Marcin 1984 DT Team / Lublin Biega
70 Choma Agnieszka 1978
71 Nalewajko Izabela 1993 ISKRY
72 Aftyka Jakub 1983
73 Kowalczuk Dariusz 1985
74 Furmanik Patryk 1999 Chełm Biega
75 Binio-Urban Daria 1983 URBINIO
76 Bielski Bartłomiej 1984 WW TEAM
77 Niedziela Joanna 1997
78 Jaremek Paweł 1975 UMCS Biega
79 Foltyn Ula 1975 Łęczna Biega/Wolność Endorfinom
80 Krawczyk Grzegorz 1975 Biegiem Radom!
81 Kowalczyk Grzegorz 1969
82 Fijołek Andrzej 1955
83 Książek Kamil 1984
84 Wójcik Aneta 2002
85 ORYSZCZAK Bartłomiej 1981 MTB Roztocze
86 Usztwant Paweł 1976
87 Krawczyk-Bielecka Dagmara 1978 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
88 chudy emil 1986
89 Bieszcz Robert 1975
90 Belowski Leszek 1953 Chemik Noxy Puławy
91 Franczak Marcin 1988
92 Kochaj-Szumilo Aneta 1988
93 Nalewajko Joanna 1978 Bełżyce i okolice biegają
94 Wenerski Wojciech 1950 lubelskie stowarzyszenie biegowe
95 Woźniacki Adam 1974 Nie ma letko
96 KULCZYCKI WIESŁAW 1960
97 Grzywacz Dariusz 1965
98 Dudkiewicz Monika 1981
99 Szarpak Łukasz 1984
100 Sekuła Magdalena 1997 AZS UMCS Lublin
101 Grabowski Sebastian 1979 ENDORŚWINKI
102 Dąbrowska Katarzyna 1984
103 Głowacki Leszek 1955 P.U.E. i H. Elto sp. zo.o.
104 PAWŁOWSKA-LIS MARIA 1977 MarusiabiegaPL
105 Targoński Marcin 1978
106 Garbacz Piotr 1993
107 Cegłowska Anka 1979
108 Sierakowski Aleksander 1995
109 Stys Krystian 1995 SKTS Handzlówka
110 Niewczas Barbara 1982
111 Wójcicki Paweł 1980
112 Grzenia Małgorzata 1968 Centrum Medyczne Orto-Optymist
113 Rycak Krzysztof 1972
114 Graj Arkadiusz 1986
115 repeć Jarosław 1986
116 Wnuk Sławomir 1974
117 Krzyżanowski Łukasz 1989 adwokatuRUN Lublin
118 ZYGO DOROTA 1966 BEŁŻYCE I OKOLICE BIEGAJĄ
119 Kushnir Andrii 1982
120 Demczuk Lilianna 1977 Łęczna Biega
121 Borowiec Michał 1985 Biegający Świdnik
123 Solan Łukasz 1983 Omida Run Team
124 Augustyniak Łukasz 1992 Biegający Świdnik
125 Wróbel Barbara 1976
126 Abramiuk Jakub 1984 adwokatuRUN Lublin
127 Abramiuk Monika 1989
128 Lato-Książek Karolina 1984 Lublin Biega
129 Opoka Dawid 1988 Motor Lublin
130 Wróbel Krzysztof 1977
131 Bieszcz Jakub 2002
132 Tomczyk Marcin 1982 Rezerwowe Psy
133 Kociuba Kacper 2000
134 Podlodowska Kinga 1996 Sport-Med Łęczna
135 Jakóbczyk Arkadiusz 1970
136 Ostapiuk Marek 1970
137 Makarski Stanisław 1949
138 Brozek Karol 1994 -
139 Bodak Weronika 1999
140 Gawlikowski Maciej 1981 Lubelska Grupa Triathlonu
141 Sender Andrzej 1970 Nowa Elektro Sport
142 Wasilewska Joanna 1981 -
143 Barczak Sylwia 1984 Stay Insane / Perfect Runner Lublin
144 Bogusz Paweł 1984 Bogusze Biegacze
145 Guz Bartłomiej 1988
146 Brodaczewski Piotr 1994
147 Watras Łukasz 1993
148 BECHTA KATARZYNA 1993
149 Izdebska Renata 1955 -
150 Stachyra Andrzej 1968 LSB
151 GAWLIK SYLWIA 1980 1980
152 Augustynowicz Daniel 1995
153 Wenarski Grzegorz 1982 Stay Insane
154 Bastrzyk Tomasz 1972
155 Pietrykowski Konrad 1980 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
156 Mazurkiewicz Jolanta 1984 Bychawa Runner's/Największa Armia Świata
157 Borkowska Kasia 1983
158 Mazur Andrzej 1973 KW Kotłownia/UMCS Biega
159 Konopka Piotr 1978 LUBELSKA GRUPA TRIATHLONU
160 Falkowicz Katarzyna 1987 Stay Insane
161 Mazur Małgorzata 1981 RRRR
162 Obel Marcin 1968 Dwa Misie
163 Magryś Agnieszka 1975
164 Wołoszun Wojciech 1985
165 Sopoćko Krystian 1999
166 Wojnicz Grzegorz 1983 Sii Running Team
167 Filipiak Mateusz 1996 Marysin spaceruje
168 Bartuzi-Nowak Marta 1987
169 Dybowski Tomasz 1978 parkrun Ogród Saski, Lublin
170 Starzyńska Marta 1973 Perfect Runner Lublin
171 Nowak Mariusz 1986
172 Korzeniowska Karolina 1991 AZS UMCS Lublin
173 Długosz Paweł 1989
174 Bąk Marcin 1979 LUBLIN BIEGA
175 Kosz Monika 1994
176 Żarnicki Kamil 1986 Crossfit Z16
177 Dąbrowski Przemysław 1983
178 Korzeniowski Damian 1986
179 Mularczyk Paweł 1985
180 Grudziński Adam 1997 CENTRUM MEDYCZNE ORTO-OPTYMIST
182 Żak Bartłomiej 1980
183 Kozieł Ilona 1987 Świdnik Wysokich Lotów
184 gorczyca jacek 1969
185 Borowiec-Różycka Magdalena 1981 Biegający Świdnik
186 Fornalski Tomasz 1979 4Nalsky.Run
187 Tomczyk Dawid 1977 NovemBeer Running Team
188 Fijałkowska Karolina 1986 Świdnik -wysokich lotów
189 Kaliszuk Przemysław 1985 CF Czechów
190 Gorgol Andrzej 1978 Bełżyce i okolice biegają.
191 Dzyr Konrad 1991
192 Pietraś Arkadiusz 1987
193 Kowalczuk Ania 1982
194 Chęć Robert 1966
195 Filipiak Krzysztof 1978 Marysin spaceruje
196 Szczęsna Anna 1999 Šwidnik Wysokich Lotów
197 Kulczycki Michał 1986
198 Kępka Marcin 1989 lubelskibiegacz.pl TEAM
199 Grudzińska Magdalena 1973
200 Koziej Łukasz 1981
201 Panasiuk-Garbacz Kinga 1987 Nie ma Letko
202 Butryński Paweł 1970 #wolność
203 Zwierz Emilia 1983
204 Babkiewicz Szymon 1982 Lubelski Biegacz Team
205 Zalewska Dorota 1967 Test
206 Peciak Piotr 1995
207 Peciak Robert 1964 WW Team
208 Siegieda Paweł 1970
209 Dębowczyk Anna 1974 Wolność Ednorfinom
210 Warych Joanna 1980
212 Chlastawa Rafał 1998
213 Tofil Mariusz 1973 #NoLimits
214 Latała Andrzej 1973 Biegający Świdnik
215 Kwiatkowski Adam 1982 AdwokatuRun
216 Szewczyk Paweł 1981 Biegający Świdnik
217 Święch Katarzyna 1998 -
218 Michałowski Maciej 1981 Świdnik Wysokich Lotów
219 Chruściel Michał 1975
220 Daniłko Krzysztof 1991
221 Golas Michał 1997 Goły Biega
222 Zwierz Magdalena 1993 Sii Running Team
223 Okuniewski Jacek 1963
224 Zwierz Piotr 1985 Internica Piotr Zwierz
225 Zdebski Andrzej 1969
226 Kowalczyk Grzegorz 1975
227 Wierzbicki Marcin 1985
228 Wierzbicka Magdalena 1984
229 Przybysz Mariusz 1976
230 Stelmach-Tofil Ewa 1975 #NoLimits
231 Starzyński Stefan 1968 Perfect Runner Lublin
232 Kukuła Michał 1976
233 Maciejewski Daniel 1983
234 Próchniak Sławomir 1982 Biegający Swidnik
235 Cybulski Grzegorz 1975 Największa Armia Świata
236 Pranagal Anna 1986
237 Tkaczyk-Próchniak Małgorzata 1984 Biegający Świdnik
238 BIL Marcin 1975 LITPOLUKRBRIG
239 Gozdek Agnieszka 1983 LGT
240 Bryła-Cruz Agnieszka 1981 UMCS BIEGA
241 Dorożyńska Beata 1974 Wolność Endorfinom
496 Kuzioła Iwona 1975 #NoLimits