CITY TRAIL onTour Warszawa
16.07.2019, 19:00
Dystans: 5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 ŻOCHOWSKI Daniel 1997 Żórawski team
2 Świrgoń Adam 1994 TrenerBiegania.pl
4 Oskierko Łukasz 1989 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
9 FILIPEK GRZEGORZ 1971 PUMA
12 Reda Kinga 1993 Team Kopeć
13 Dytłow Sara 1987
14 Paprocka Ewa 1973 brak
15 Mazur Robert 1968
17 Wilk Grzegorz 1972
18 Niedźwiedzki Piotr 1973
19 Król Grzegorz 1974
20 Cieślak Krzysztof 1980 Fajnie Czasem Biegać (FCB)
21 Jurkiewicz Przemysław 1980
22 Szafrański Sławomir 1981
23 Matyjewicz Klaudia 1992
24 Cichocka Magdalena 1983
25 Kaźmierczak Patryk 1980 Koala Running Team
26 Donczew Konrad 1992
27 Tendaj Daniel 1969
28 Fusiek Magdalena 1982 Koala Running Team
29 Marczyk Jerzy 1958 Face Nordic Walking Team
30 Cymborska Jolanta 1981 WARSAW RUN CLUB
31 Murawski Michał 1982
32 smolińska katarzyna 1988
33 Stępień Dorota 1984
34 Kowalski Andrzej 1981
35 Jaworski Arkadiusz 1982
36 Motowidło Paulina 1986
37 PAWELEC KRYSTYNA 1953 Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
38 Paszek Krystyna 1961 Dogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
39 Kąkol Aleksandra 1985
40 Gembus Daniel 1982
41 Żurawski Kamil 1993 Warszawski Ultras
42 Kapuscik Jakub 1993 AG
43 Stasiak grażyna 1962
44 Kunka Piotr 1983 Team ZabieganeDni
45 Olzacki Piotr 1987
46 Melska Karolina 1986
47 Piatka Tomasz 1984 Adidas Runners Warsaw
48 Rzepka Mirek 1960
49 Bechta Damian 1993 Adidas Runners Warsaw
50 Zdrojewski Andrzej 1979 Adidas Runners Warsaw
51 Wronowski Dariusz 1974
52 Wronowska Aneta 1974
53 Wnorowska Magdalena 1977 Dziady OCR
54 Jurkowska Irena 1949
55 Czapińska Katarzyna 1981 AR
56 Olszak Zenon 1964 Warsaw Run Club
57 Farat Magdalena 1980
58 Piątek Bogdan 1953 LECHICI Zielonka
59 Maciopa Michał 1976 Adidas Runners Warsaw
60 Bakalarska Mariola 1968 Warsaw Run Club
61 Sierzputowska Ewa 1966
62 Nowakowska Katarzyna 1982 Adidas Runners Warsaw
63 Rudo Jakub 1990 PGB Sportowa Paczka/Łochowska Grupa Biegowa
64 Szymanik Paweł 1973
65 Clajot Fabian 1993 FC Grabowa
66 Krzesińska Renata 1981 Rene biega
67 Ziomek Tomasz 1976
68 Pniewska Edyta 1976 Adidas Runners Warsaw
69 Bielecki Marcin 1981 Adidas Runners Warsaw
70 Kroszka Beata 1971 KS Staszewscy
71 Charlej Ireneusz 1972 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
72 Kukielski Marian 1951
73 Siegieda Michał 1989 Adidas Runners
74 Jędrachowicz Agnieszka 1983
75 Bezuch Michał 1990
76 Dermańska Marta 1984
77 Ostrowski Marcin 1986 PZU Sport Team
78 Świć Bartłomiej 1985
79 BRZOZOWSKI Tomasz 1991 Im Szybciej Tym Szybciej
80 Zalewski Dominik 1991
81 Marchlik Marzena 1981
82 Kukielska Karolina 1981
83 Majewski Wiesław Stefan 1973 Kuźnia Triathlonu
84 Isasi-Kuran Agata 1977 Markowi Biegacze
85 Kozłowski Andrzej 1970
86 Koczyk Artur 1988
87 Grajda Marcin 1990
88 Wykręt Krzysztof 1968
89 Szwarc Grzegorz 1978
90 Kopycka Agnieszka 1976
91 Bloch Maciej 1987 Accenture
92 Kowalczyk Bogdan 1962
93 Korczykowski Artur 1966
94 Glinicki Jarosław 1976
95 Gawlik Arkadiusz 1974 Biegam Na Tarchominie
96 Łabęda Stanisław 1972 Nasielsk Baszta Team
97 Żywek Teresa 1947 Tripower
98 Chrzanowski Marcin 1985
99 Gierak Krzysztof 1980 Santander Runners Team
100 Patalas Juliusz 1990
101 Schubert Anita 1991
102 Szafran Artur 1970 Adidas Runners Warsaw
103 Pamięta Karolina 1991
104 Majzer Hubert 1987
105 Waszczak Agata 1989
106 Waszczak Bartosz 1987
107 Chmiel Przemysław 1978 Albatrosy
108 Maluchnik Marek 1973 Nasielsk Baszta Team
109 Zając Robert 1975 ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW
110 OKRÓJ DAWID 1983
111 Polak Karolina 1984
113 Piotrowska Edyta 1977
114 Cieplińska Wioletta 1973 Naprzód Młociny
115 Matyskiel Krzysztof 1972 Albatrosy
116 Staręga Paulina 1997
117 Kaliniak Michał 1990 SMI
118 Matlakowska Martyna 1992
119 Balcewicz Alfred 1996 Biegnij z ProService
120 Chmiel Agnieszka 1982
121 Gołębiowski Piotr 1980
122 Kamiński Stanisław 1958 GOS Nadarzyn
123 Steć Mariusz 1975 SMI
124 Smoczyk Mirosława 1975
125 Klepacki Maciej 1982
126 Krajnik Jonatan 1992 Biegam bo lubię
127 Kaźmierski Janusz 1955 DA SIĘ
128 Stykowska Beata 1989 RozpędzOne
130 TRZASKOWSKI DARIUSZ 1977 TRUCHT TARCHOMIN TEAM
131 WIGLUSZ MARCIN 1984 SMI
132 Smolik Mateusz 1993 SMI
133 Olejarczyk Michał 1990 SMI
134 Kołacz Anna 1980
135 Białoszewska Anna 1961
136 Noworyta Jacek 1942 ASA TEAM Biegiem po zdrowie
137 Smoliński Krzysztof 1978 1978
138 Sinicki Krystian 1976
139 Wojtas Michał 1993
140 Gmyrek Robert 1983
141 Paciorek Paweł 1980 Biegaj Pod Okiem Trenera
142 Słowiński Konrad 1993 SMI
143 KACZOR Renata 1970 1970
144 Kociszewska Paulina 1982
145 Stańczuk Wojciech 1977 Grupa Biegowa CHTMO
146 Krygier Krzysztof 1991 Spieszsiepowoli.pl
148 Przychodzień Paweł 1991 SMI
149 Snitko Klaudyna 1991
150 Głogowski Piotr 1973 Naprzód Młociny
151 Wasilewski Sławomir 1945 PASJA Nordic Walking
152 Podolski Piotr 1987
153 Szpil Maciej 1983 Mykk
154 Cichocki Piotr 1972 SM/SMI
155 Cichocka Anna 1972 SM/SMI
156 Mateńka Piotr 1975 FC Fanga
157 Hryciuk Michał 2000 Adidas Runners Warsaw
158 Stankowski Rafał 1981 Szuramsobie
159 Wlizło Jacek 1977
160 Wróblewska Joanna 1955 Festiwal Biegowy
161 Wieremiejczyk Paweł 1979
162 Sadura Michał 1984