CITY TRAIL onTour Junior Warszawa
16.07.2019, 17:30
Dystans: 0.3 km | 0.6 km | 1 km | 2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Świostek Alan 2012
4 Głogowska Nina 2009 Naprzód Młociny
6 Olber Tymoteusz 2010
8 Zimowicz Alicja 2010 DUKLANOWSKI Team
9 Szafrańska Zofia 2013
10 Szafrańska Hanna 2015
11 Szafrański Stanisław 2011
12 Tomczyk Leon 2014
13 Tomczyk Adam 2013
14 Salamon Franciszek 2010
15 Lutomirska Asia 2010 AZS AWF Warszawa
16 Szybisz Tymoteusz 2011 KS FFA WARSZAWA
17 Szybisz Kajetan 2012 KS FFA WARSZAWA
18 Olejnik Mikołaj 2007 UKS Filipides/RUN Oley/SP 77
19 Olejnik Filip 2010 BKS Wataha/RUN Oley/SP 77
20 Filipek Wojciech 2011 KS FFA WARSZAWA
21 Lisowski Bartosz 2011
22 Lisowska Lidia 2015
23 Rekus Zuzanna 2010
24 Szymanik Mikołaj 2004
26 Sułkowski Franciszek 2011
28 Wieremiejczyk Piotr 2013
30 Kołacz Zuzia 2013
31 Marchlik Julia 2010
32 Marchlik Antoś 2014
33 Isasi-Kuran Lena 2010 Markowi Biegacze
34 Isasi-Kuran Marcin 2012 Markowi Biegacze
35 Bielecki Szymon 2011 KSW SOKUDO OTWOCK
36 Maćkowski Radek 2011
37 Maćkowski Adrian 2012
39 Strzelecka Aleksandra 2010
41 Patalas Aleksander 2011
43 Patalas Marcel 2014
45 Podgajna Aleksandra 2009
46 Kiewra Karolina 2009 AZS AWF Warszawa / SP 77 / Naprzód Młociny
47 Kiewra Grzegorz 2009 AZS AWF Warszawa / SP 77 / Naprzód Młociny
50 Bernat Filip 2010
54 Klimas Natalka 2012 PPS62
56 Chełmicki Piotr 2006
58 Jaszczuk Stanisław 2014
60 Jaszczuk Jakub 2016
62 Podgajna Anna 2013
64 Karpiłowski Mikołaj 2013 ViciousCircle
66 Karpiłowski Kajetan 2016 ViciousCircle
68 Kusy Roksana 2006 Mks syrena
70 Anders Damian 2006 Kondycja piaseczno
71 Mazurek Szymon 2009 KLUB SZTUK WALK SOKUDO
72 Mazurek Cezary 2004 KLUB SZTUK WALK SOKUDO
74 Gorczyca Mikołaj 2013
76 Stubińska Kalina 2013
78 Nowina-Konopka Stanisław 2004
80 Stolarkiewicz Bartosz 2014
81 Kociubiński Wiktor 2016
82 Bujnowska Aleksandra 2017
83 Bujnowska Anna 2015
85 Kisiel Martyna 2015
87 Szymanik Mikołaj 2004 Reebok Run Crew
89 Kozłowski Marcin 2009 AZS AWF Warszawa
91 Kozłowska Iga 2015
93 Ostrowski Jakub 2012 Józefowianka Józefów
95 Galińska Eliza 2006 UKS FILIPIDES Teresin
97 Bręk Tymoteusz 2013
99 Bręk Leon 2015
101 Paśnicki Bartosz 2013
102 Nowostawska Klara 2016 Domek Klary
106 Ziułkowski Piotr 2006 AZS AWF WARSZAWA
108 Krypa Artur 2011
110 Krypa Helena 2013
111 REDKIEWICZ Kacper 2009 RRC Wilanów
112 REDKIEWICZ Kaja 2013
114 Furtak Katarzyna 2011
115 Hercog Hania 2013
117 Dudek Zuza 2015
119 Baranowski Jakub 2005
121 Walendowicz Mikołaj 2013 Nationale Nederlanden
123 Walendowicz Kacper 2015 Nationale Nederlanden
125 Zygmunt Zosia 2017 RozpędzONA
129 Woźniczka Karolinka 2016 Karolika Team
131 Moody Emily 2013
133 Ziendara Franciszek 2008
135 Bargenda Adela 2013
136 Markiewicz Tomek 2013
191 Trojak Jakub 2008 WILKI Koszalin
192 Błaszak Ksawery 2014