CITY TRAIL onTour Junior Bydgoszcz
19.07.2019, 17:30
Dystans: 0.3 km | 0.6 km | 1 km | 2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Banaszewski Borys 2011
2 Banaszewski Igor 2017
3 Zaborowski Marek 2012 Przedszkole Radość
5 Paliński Karol 2014
7 Wojciechowska Wiktoria 2007
8 Paliński Ignacy 2017
9 Filipiak Piotr 2012
10 Kawka Kacper 2015 Przedszkole niepubliczne Zaczarowany Zakątek
11 Krakowski Emil 2012 Przedszkole Radosc
12 Krakowska Natasza 2015 Przedszkole Radość
13 Konwiński Borys 2013 Wisełka Fordon
14 Konwiński Bruno 2016 Wisełka Fordon
15 Graczyk Maja 2011
16 Berndt Dominik 2013
17 Czuczejko Michalina 2008
18 Pikulik Gabrysia 2013
19 Fordon Agnieszka 2014 Przedszkole Niepubliczne Zaczarowany Zakątek
20 Okoński Stefan 2015
21 Okońska Wanda 2017
22 Fordon Paweł 2017
23 Kotecka Lilianna 2012 Gang Kocura
24 Stępkowski Szymon 2011
25 Rapicka Natalia 2013 Przedszkole Radość
26 Lewandowski Aleksander 2012
27 Lewandowska Patrycja 2015
29 Rybka Victoria 2011
30 Meller Franciszek 2013 Przedszkole radość
31 Meller Stanisław 2015 Przedszkole Radość
32 Spryszyński Sebastian 2016 TRIrodzinka.pl
33 Siwińska Martynka 2013
34 Siwińska Maja 2016
35 Kowalczyk Stefan 2014
36 Budziak Mikołaj 2008 Budziak Team
37 KAWAŁKOWSKI MARCEL 2008 ENCE-PENCE RUN TEAM
38 Sieńko Zosia 2013
39 Lewandowska Amelia 2009
40 Kaniewski Maksymilian 2006 UKS Białe Błota
41 Kaźmierczak Olaf 2006 SP Osielsko
42 Obrzanowski Igor 2009 Juventus
43 Obrzanowski Bartosz 2007
44 Monsiorski Kajetan 2010
45 Monsiorska Dorota 2012
46 BIAŁEK MARCIN 2006 SP Osielsko
47 BIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA 2008 SP Osielsko
48 BIAŁEK MATEUSZ 2017
49 Karski Krzysztof 2006 SP 66 Bydgoszcz
50 Karski Szymon 2012 Przedszkole 48 Bydgoszcz
52 Karski Mateusz 2012
53 Karska Martyna 2014
54 Schmidt-Kozłowski Artur 2015
55 Piątek Iwona 2014
56 Klajbor Karol 2012
57 Klajbor Konrad 2017
58 GÓRA Marcel 2008 Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
59 Karska Alicja 2011
60 Karska Klaudia 2008
61 Wróblewska Nikola 2016
62 Draus Jakub 2010
63 Łopuszyński Hubert 2010
64 Łopuszyńska Iga 2013
65 Łuczak Nadia 2014
66 Rudnikowski Jakub 2015
68 Góra Igor 2012 Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
70 Słowińska Lena 2012
72 Garstecka Patrycja 2015 Przedszkole RADOŚĆ
74 Tubisz Mikołaj 2011 Szkola Nr 60
76 Kruszyński Aleks 2008
78 Rogalska Anastazja 2013
80 Rzeszotarska Alicja 2012
82 Rzeszotarski Kacper 2016
84 Pijarowska Ilona 2013 Ku Bliskości
86 Pijarowski Milan 2006 Ku Bliskości
88 Pijarowska Emilia 2015 Ku Bliskości
90 Murawiec Filip 2012
91 Majchrzak Nikodem 2012
92 Majchrzak Kornelia 2016
94 Koscielna Julka 2016
102 Podkówka Maksymilian 2015 Ekolaki Bydgoszcz
104 Trochymiuk Lena 2016 SP 46
106 Łatacz Bartosz 2011
107 Łatacz Milena 2017
109 Kozłowski Filip 2009
111 Lemke Kaja 2013 Fordon Team
113 Lemke Oliwia 2015 Fordon Team
115 Piekut Amelia 2012 Przedszkole Radość
116 Piekut Maciej 2015 Przedszkole Radość
118 KOWALSKI JAKUB 2011
120 Chojnacki Kacper 2012 Juventus Bydgoszcz
122 Mioduszewski Jakub 2014
123 Mioduszewski Paweł 2008
125 Napierała Leon 2008
126 Napierała Rozalia 2010
127 Napierała Wanda 2014
128 Napierała Ludwika 2016
134 Zyzak Kamil 2012
136 Kośmiński Jakub 2013
138 Kośmińska Maja 2006
140 Szmytka Alice 2013
142 Szmytka Alan 2010
144 Rafałko Eryk 2012
146 Rafałko Ines 2015
150 Nawrocka Natalia 2015
154 Barczykowski Konrad 2014 przedszkole
156 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 2013
159 Piekut Maks 2012
162 Piekut Tymek 2015
164 Piotrowska Julia 2017
166 Jakubczak Agata 2011 UKS FORDON
168 Pachut Zuzia 2015
170 Olszewski Filip 2012
172 Spenner Zuzanna 2011
174 Spenner Kuba 2013
175 Mańczak Wojtek 2013