CITY TRAIL onTour Junior Bydgoszcz
19.07.2019, 17:30
Dystans: 0.3 km | 0.6 km | 1 km | 2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Banaszewski Borys 2011
2 Banaszewski Igor 2017
3 Zaborowski Marek 2012 Przedszkole Radość
5 Paliński Karol 2014
7 Wojciechowska Wiktoria 2007
8 Paliński Ignacy 2017
9 Filipiak Piotr 2012
10 Kawka Kacper 2015 Przedszkole niepubliczne Zaczarowany Zakątek
11 Krakowski Emil 2012 Przedszkole Radosc
12 Krakowska Natasza 2015 Przedszkole Radość
13 Konwiński Borys 2013 Wisełka Fordon
14 Konwiński Bruno 2016 Wisełka Fordon
15 Graczyk Maja 2011
16 Berndt Dominik 2013
17 Czuczejko Michalina 2008
18 Pikulik Gabrysia 2013
19 Fordon Agnieszka 2014 Przedszkole Niepubliczne Zaczarowany Zakątek
20 Okoński Stefan 2015
21 Okońska Wanda 2017
22 Fordon Paweł 2017
23 Kotecka Lilianna 2012 Gang Kocura
24 Stępkowski Szymon 2011
25 Rapicka Natalia 2013 Przedszkole Radość
26 Lewandowski Aleksander 2012
27 Lewandowska Patrycja 2015
29 Rybka Victoria 2011
30 Meller Franciszek 2013 Przedszkole radość
31 Meller Stanisław 2015 Przedszkole Radość
32 Spryszyński Sebastian 2016 TRIrodzinka.pl
33 Siwińska Martynka 2013
34 Siwińska Maja 2016
35 Kowalczyk Stefan 2014
36 Budziak Mikołaj 2008 Budziak Team
37 KAWAŁKOWSKI MARCEL 2008 ENCE-PENCE RUN TEAM
38 Sieńko Zosia 2013
39 Lewandowska Amelia 2009
40 Kaniewski Maksymilian 2006 UKS Białe Błota
41 Kaźmierczak Olaf 2006 SP Osielsko
42 Obrzanowski Igor 2009 Juventus
43 Obrzanowski Bartosz 2007
44 Monsiorski Kajetan 2010
45 Monsiorska Dorota 2012
46 BIAŁEK MARCIN 2006 SP Osielsko
47 BIAŁEK ALEKSANDRA 2008 SP Osielsko
48 BIAŁEK MATEUSZ 2017
49 Karski Krzysztof 2006 SP 66 Bydgoszcz
50 Karski Szymon 2012 Przedszkole 48 Bydgoszcz
52 Karski Mateusz 2012
53 Karska Martyna 2014
54 Schmidt-Kozłowski Artur 2015
55 Piątek Iwona 2014
56 Klajbor Karol 2012
57 Klajbor Konrad 2017
58 GÓRA Marcel 2008 Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
59 Karska Alicja 2011
60 Karska Klaudia 2008
61 Wróblewska Nikola 2016
62 Draus Jakub 2010
63 Łopuszyński Hubert 2010
64 Łopuszyńska Iga 2013
65 Łuczak Nadia 2014
66 Rudnikowski Jakub 2015
68 Góra Igor 2012 Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
70 Słowińska Lena 2012
72 Garstecka Patrycja 2015 Przedszkole RADOŚĆ
74 Tubisz Mikołaj 2011 Szkola Nr 60
76 Kruszyński Aleks 2008
78 Rogalska Anastazja 2013
80 Rzeszotarska Alicja 2012
82 Rzeszotarski Kacper 2016
84 Pijarowska Ilona 2013 Ku Bliskości
86 Pijarowski Milan 2006 Ku Bliskości
88 Pijarowska Emilia 2015 Ku Bliskości
90 Murawiec Filip 2012
91 Majchrzak Nikodem 2012
92 Majchrzak Kornelia 2016
94 Koscielna Julka 2016
98 Kapelewska Hanna 2010 KSP Bydgoszcz
100 Kapelewski Piotr 2014 KSP Bydgoszcz
102 Podkówka Maksymilian 2015 Ekolaki Bydgoszcz
104 Trochymiuk Lena 2016 SP 46
106 Łatacz Bartosz 2011
107 Łatacz Milena 2017
109 Kozłowski Filip 2009
111 Lemke Kaja 2013 Fordon Team
113 Lemke Oliwia 2015 Fordon Team
115 Piekut Amelia 2012 Przedszkole Radość
116 Piekut Maciej 2015 Przedszkole Radość
118 KOWALSKI JAKUB 2011
120 Chojnacki Kacper 2012 Juventus Bydgoszcz
122 Mioduszewski Jakub 2014
123 Mioduszewski Paweł 2008
125 Napierała Leon 2008
126 Napierała Rozalia 2010
127 Napierała Wanda 2014
128 Napierała Ludwika 2016
130 Burchardt Filip 2014 Wisełka Fordon
132 Burchardt Mateusz 2014 Wisełka Fordon
134 Zyzak Kamil 2012
136 Kośmiński Jakub 2013
138 Kośmińska Maja 2006
140 Szmytka Alice 2013
142 Szmytka Alan 2010
144 Rafałko Eryk 2012
146 Rafałko Ines 2015
150 Nawrocka Natalia 2015
152 Burchardt Mateusz 2014 Wisełka Fordon
154 Barczykowski Konrad 2014 przedszkole
156 KOWALSKI BARTŁOMIEJ 2013
159 Piekut Maks 2012
162 Piekut Tymek 2015
164 Piotrowska Julia 2017
166 Jakubczak Agata 2011 UKS FORDON
168 Pachut Zuzia 2016
170 Olszewski Filip 2012
172 Spenner Zuzanna 2011
174 Spenner Kuba 2013
175 Mańczak Wojtek 2013
176 Jaginiak Liwia 2013
178 Kiec Maciej 2015
180 Bejenka Kacper 2012 Juventus Academy Bydgoszcz
182 WITOŃSKA MARCELINA 2014
183 Maison Zuzanna 2009
184 Maison Gabriela 2012
185 Maison Franciszek 2012
186 Stachowiak Michalina 2009
187 Stachowiak Agata 2014
189 Ćwiklińska Antosia 2014 KlonikTeam
191 Witoński Jakub 2009
192 Binaszewski Dominik 2014
193 Jakubczak Anita 2015 SZATANKI SOŁTYSA
195 Balmas Kacper 2017
197 Tucholski Tymoteusz 2013
199 Tucholska Aniela 2015
201 Głogowski Filip 2009 SP1 Koronowo
203 Głogowska Zuzanna 2011 KS MIKRUT Koronowo
205 Badziński Igor 2015 Przedszkole Niepubliczne Kacperkowy Światek
207 Badziński Oskar 2010 SP 64 Bydgoszcz
208 Kołacka Michalina 2009 Akademia lekkoatletyczna Marcina Urbasia
210 Frischke Wojciech 2010
212 Lada Agnieszka 2011 Sp Zelgno
213 Lubińska Blanka 2016
215 Laskowski Franciszek 2013
217 Laskowska Zofia 2016
219 Grzelak Adam 2010
221 Grzelak Jakub 2012
222 Sporny Tymoteusz 2013
224 Jagieła Gracjan 2010 S.P. nr 13
225 Kapelewska Krystyna 2007 KSP Bydgoszcz
227 Szajbe Michalina 2012
229 MOROSZCZAK LEA 2013 Przedszkole Radość
230 Lange Marta 2008
231 Pasieka Rafał 2017 #żółtokrólewscy b3k
233 Kozłowska Maja 2014
235 Góra Sebastian 2008
236 Kobierecki Sebastian 2012
237 Kobierecka Alicja 2016
239 Góra Martyna 2011
241 Knut Wiktoria 2013
243 Wasilewska Antonina 2014 wirtualneszlaki
247 Kowalczuk Antek 2012
249 Kowalczuk Hania 2015
251 Siudowski Filip 2014
253 Bartkowska Roksana 2012 Przedszkole Ekolaki
255 Bartkowski Wiktor 2012 Przedszkole Ekolaki
259 Olszańska Zosia 2017 Przedszkole Niepubliczne Kacperkowy Światek
260 Kujda Tymoteusz 2005 Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko
261 Kujda Remigiusz 2012 Szkoła Podstawowa Osielsko
263 Bilska Judyta 2012
264 Horbaczewski-Piotrowski Leon 2016 Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Kacperkowy Światek"
265 Horbaczewska Pola 2013 Przedszkole Niepubliczne "Kacperkowy Światek"
268 Wrzesińska Amelia 2010
270 Antoniewicz Oskar 2014
274 Siedlecki Zbigniew 2013
276 Siedlecka Zofia 2012
278 Zaparucha Jakub 2009 Juventus Bydgoszcz
280 Kopicka Helena 2017
282 Wieczorek Filip 2017 Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl
284 Książka Barbara 2017
286 Olszewski Jakub 2012
288 BURZYŃSKI KACPER 2010
290 Łaz Marta 2008 RUN BYDGOSZCZ/Międzynarodowa Szkoła SOKRATES
292 Sulżycka Weronika 2011
294 Warczak Alicja 2017 TEAMOCHAL
295 Janic Dagmara 2004
296 Janic Arkadiusz 2006
298 Jasiak Adam 2015
300 Jasiak Alicja 2012
302 Kubasiewicz Marcel 2013 Gang Kocura
303 Kalinowska Aniela 2010
304 Kalinowska Łucja 2015
306 Wencka Wojciech Jerzy 2017
308 Gierszewska Julia 2004 Tryszczyn
310 Gierszewski Kacper 2007 Tryszczyn
318 Kozłowski Szymon 2006
320 Kozłowski Kamil 2010
321 Magdziarz Jaś 2012
322 Magdziarz Staś 2014
324 Rybak Zuzanna 2011
326 Romanowski Tomasz 2007
327 Kosecki Filip 2006
328 Kosecki Wojciech 2009
330 Kryszewski Piotr 2012 Bajkolandia
332 Kryszewski Jakub 2014 Bajkolandia
333 Janowska Lena 2010 Sp Kruszyn
335 Łomaszewicz - Smolińska Lena 2011
337 Łomaszewicz - Smoliński Tymon 2013
339 Topczewska Leonia 2008 TriSpace
341 MAŁEK BARTOSZ 2012
343 Tryt Igor 2012
345 Dreslerski Marian 2014 Cookie Team Runners
347 Nowak Leon 2011 AMS Triathlon
348 Nowak Weronika 2009 AMS Triathlon
350 Kończal Filip 2012
351 Kończal Oliwier 2015
353 Draus Jakub 2010 Drausiki
355 Dominiak Zuzanna 2011
356 Dominiak Anastazja 2015
359 Szymańska Iga 2017
361 Ejsymont Jagoda 2007
363 Ejsymont Michalina 2013
365 Lewandowski Bartosz 2008 Sp60
366 Lewandowska Dominika 2012 Sp60
367 Lewandowski Tomasz 2016
368 Warczak Mikołaj 2015 TEAMOCHAL
372 Łaganowska Jagoda 2009 Raramuri Sosnówiec
374 Wolska Katarzyna 2011
376 Wolska Magdalena 2011
378 Malicka Kasia 2015 Malmedia
380 Płuciennik Mateusz 2010
382 Bartnik Wiktoria 2006
384 Bartnik Tymek 2010
388 Iwaniuk Agata 2009
390 Drzewiecka Amelia 2009 Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl
392 Weiland Cyprian 2007 Night Wolves Słupsk