CITY TRAIL onTour Bydgoszcz
19.07.2019, 19:00
Dystans: 5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Kotłowski Bartosz 1992 LKS OSTROMECKO
2 Ochal Pawel 1981 TEAMOCHAL
3 Poczewski Jan 1999 ANKO SPORT
11 Szenk Marta 1980
12 Szweda Mirosława 1986 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
13 Pękała Aleksandra 1984 Run Pasja
21 Kaja Dominika 1991
22 Mętel Laura 1992 1992
23 Aptowicz Damian 1994
24 Pikulik Natalia 1983
25 Pawlak Łukasz 1984
26 Tuczkowska Joanna 1991
27 Skowron Monika 1977
28 Wawrzyniak Sandra 1991 Bydgoszcz na start
29 Wojciechowska Emilia 1975
30 Potrzebowski Marek 1983 Twix83
31 Potrzebowska Agata 1985 DEAF i #B3K
32 Gruszeczka Jacek 1986 parkrun Grudziądz
33 Wajer Marita 1997 Reebok RUN CREW Bydgoszcz
34 Okoński Jarosław 1986 BiegoweZaparcie.pl
35 Monsiorski Adam 1973 Kabel Team
36 GADOMSKA Maria 1952 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
37 Jancowski Wojciech 1971
38 Siuda Sebastian 1973 Soleccy Biegacze
39 Kasperski Jarosław 1975
40 Butowski Michał 1973 Sen O Victorii
41 Kasperska Jolanta 1980
42 Piórkowska Agnieszka 1978 Soleccy Biegacze
43 Stępkowska Izabela 1974
44 Gąsiorowski Robert 1971 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
45 Knioła Przemysław 1999
46 Lewandowski Łukasz 1981
47 Półgęsek Bartosz 1985 Harpagan Team Bydgoszcz
48 Kowalczyk Karol 1979
49 NAGÓRSKI RYSZARD 1956
50 Jagodziński Mateusz 1990 Bydgoskie Okonie
51 Podemska Patrycja 1988 Forest Gang
52 pestka anna 1983
53 Białek Łukasz 1980 Biegaj z Dębami
54 Kochański Tomasz 1986 parkrun Grudziądz
55 Koszowska Anna 1982
56 Kozińska Justyna 1981 Bydgoskie żółwie
57 BIAŁEK ANNA 1982 Biegaj z Dębami
58 Gotowicz Mariusz 1962
59 LEBA DARIUSZ 1975 LEBUŚTEAM
60 Lewandowski Piotr 1972
61 Lewandowska Beata 1973
62 Gwiazdowski Krzysztof 1977
63 Pawlik Stanisław 1965
64 Mreła Adrian 1982 ROKA-Geodezja
65 Pawski Przemysław 1990
66 Guryn Wiktor 1983 Zielony Pelikan
67 Kaźmierczak Aleksandra 1976 Biegają z Dębami
68 Karski Marcin 1976
69 Rogalska Marcelina 1991
70 Liwoch Grzegorz 1967
71 Kanjerski Jerzy 1940 Run Bydgoszcz
72 Mrozek Anna 1981
73 Nowak Hubert 2002
74 Marzyńska Weronika 1992
75 Jagodzińska Magdalena 1990 Bydgoskie Okonie
76 Pinczewski Dominik 1992
77 kreński tomasz 1977 TEAMOCHAL
78 Kiec Dominika 1990 brak
79 Zakrzewski Adam 1995
80 Marzyński Rafał 1989
81 Bogdanów Karolina 1989
82 Michalak Wojtek 1966
83 Karski Hubert 1951
84 Grubich Damian 1975 Parkrun Grudziądz
85 Walczak Anna 1978 Parkrun Grudziądz
86 Walczak Jacek 1978 Parkrun Grudziadz
87 Pietruszewski Bogdan 1951 Parkrun Grudziądz
88 Chudy Radosław 1988
89 Janiak Aneta 1982
90 Chudy Małgorzata 1992
91 Szmelter Michał 1972
92 Raczyński Krzysztof 1960 Biegający Filozof Team
93 Bejster Przemysław 1958 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
94 POPOWSKI ZBIGNIEW 1955 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
95 POPOWSKA BARBARA 1955 RUN BYDGOSZCZ
96 Pyra-Kuczyńska Marzena 1976
97 Łuczak Piotr 1986 Atos
98 Babiarz Marek 1978
99 Sztejka Jolanta 1978 PGB Sportowa Paczka
100 Szymańska Alicja 1984
101 Iwaniuk Jacek 1973
102 Pilakowska Angelika 1981 Eltra w biegu
103 Szulc Andrzej 1972 Eltra w biegu
104 Zimny Marek 1960 Eltra w biegu
105 Rzeszotarski Daniel 1984
106 Łabenda Piotr 1970 Terenowa Masakra Team
107 Sudoł Jacek 1978
108 Zelek Aleksandra 1974
109 STANKIEWICZ DARIUSZ 1967 Ból to ściema
110 Czajkowska Sylwia 1977 Bydgoskie Okonie, Forsportpolska
111 Rataj Maciej 1975
112 Drwęcki Daniel 1983 Biegnij z ProService / How To Run By Dan
113 Ulandowska-Monarcha Patrycja 1990
114 Pracki Łukasz 1991
115 Repczyński Tomasz 1990 TriSpace
116 SAPA Dariusz 1967 Bydgoskie Żółwie
117 Musiał Artur 1970
118 Przybyszewski Marcin 1973 LK
119 Deręgowska Martyna 1991
120 Pawlaczyk Szymon 1985 TriSpace
121 KOWALSKI Jacek 1977
122 Malatyńska Barbara 1974
123 Koscielny Remigiusz 1979
124 Kościelny Jakub 2002
125 Woszczyk Agnieszka 1991
126 Zelek Janusz 1969
127 Sikora Sylwia 1979 1Brygada Logistyczna
128 Lejb Agnieszka 1989
129 Cichy Adam 1986 Run4Fun
130 Wojciechowski Grzegorz 1992 Atos Bydgoszcz
131 Jagielska Patrycja 1989 HealthyPatrol
132 Iwan Remigiusz 1977
133 Ulan Natalia 1989
134 Góźdź Hanna 1949 Jaś biega
135 Stachowiak Aleksandra 1984
136 Brzykca-Myszkowska Joanna 1983
137 Cieślak Emilia 1978
138 Maison Magdalena 1981
139 Bartela Alicja 1984
141 POHNKE WŁADYSŁAW 1946 BIEGAM BO LUBIĘ
142 kurkus kamila 1999
144 Skwarek Bogumiła 1967
145 Sylwestruk Marta 1985
146 Lemke Katarzyna 1981 Fordon Team
147 Zielińska Justyna 1981 KapiTeam
148 Kośmiński Krzysztof 1977
149 Kośmińska Karolina 1979
150 Szmytka Rafał 1979
152 Sadowska-Krawczenko Iwona 1967
153 Bednarek Grazyna 1970 Run Pasja
154 Haracewiat Cezary 1961
155 Tarczyński Łukasz 1982 #FreakY_FIT
156 Pawlak Iwona 1996
157 Aashaug Victoria 2002
158 Kozakiewicz Marcin 1975
159 Koralewska Julia 2002 Zawisza Bydgoszcz
161 Bukaluk Agata 1986
164 Kwaśna Patrycja 1999
165 Małecki Jakub 1979 Bydgoskie Okonie
166 Kretowicz Piotr 1996
167 Drabik Maja 1992 Łabiszyn Runners
168 Skarwecki Remigiusz 1984 Łabiszyn Runners
169 Jakubczak Łukasz 1983 Fordon
170 Jakubczak Michał 1986 -
171 Żurawski Michał 1976 run LOTTO-Bydgostia
172 Zieliński Radosław 1986
173 Grabska-Zielińska Sylwia 1991
175 Kościańska Bogusława 1986
176 Bołka Szymon 1987
177 Mazurkiewicz Piotr 1978
178 Durlak Damian 1977 1 Blog
179 Mroczek Barbara 1986 Wiedźmy