CITY TRAIL onTour Junior Szczecin
22.07.2019, 17:30
Dystans: 0.3 km | 0.6 km | 1 km | 2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Walas Mateusz 2008 SP nr 3 w Szczecinie
2 Łyp Pola 2014
4 TARCZYKOWSKA LENA 2012 TARCZA BVB
5 TARCZYKOWSKI BŁAŻEJ 2015 TARCZA BVB
6 Kupczyk Oksana 2011 PUSZCZYK BUKOWY/RUN HAPPY
7 Dudenko Fabian 2010 Sp 20
8 Hajdukiewicz Mateusz 2010
9 WALAS HANNA 2011 SP nr 3 w Szczecinie
10 Mijal Henryk 2013
11 Rompalska Alicja 2015
12 Rompalski Filip 2013
13 Przeworski Jakub 2009 Szkoła Podstawowa nr 48
15 Kuchalski Piotr 2012
17 Kuchalska Zofia 2015
18 Kaliński Lucjan 2014
19 Żemojdzin Wiktoria 2008 CKS Szczecin
20 Żemojdzin Mikołaj 2011 CKS Szczecin
21 Pałczyńska Oliwia 2006 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
22 Kankowski Szymon 2015
23 Kuźbik Zuzanna 2011
24 Kuźbik Weronik 2013
26 Żołnowska Amelia 2011 USTOWO
27 Karpinska Maja 2013
28 Nowak Dorota 2009 Świetlica W
29 Koch Ignacy 2012
31 Sztylke HANIA 2010
32 Sztylke Wojtek 2007
33 Bramowski Nikodem 2016
34 Orszulak Filip 2012
35 Dul Zuzanna 2010
36 Dul Olivier 2012
37 Dul Liwia 2016
38 Komar Martyna 2011 Pyrzyce Biegają
39 Malarz Amelia 2016
40 Wysocka Alicja 2009 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
41 Humeniuk Nina 2011 UKS MKL Szczecin
42 Humeniuk Miłosz 2015 PP 61
43 Lewczuk Nadia 2013
45 Luchciński Sebastian 2013
47 Pasik Julia 2013
48 Górecka-Pawlak Julia 2016
50 Rokita Blanka 2013
52 Rokita Nina 2015
53 MISZEWSKI ROBERT 2014 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
54 MISZEWSKA ULA 2016 WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE
55 Lech Remigiusz 2006 Pogoń Prawobrzeże
56 Lech Emilia 2010 SP 74 Bukowe
57 Ogrodziński Aleksander 2011 CKS Szczecin
59 Ogrodziński Gabriel 2014 Przedszkole Szmaragdowe
61 Szajewski Piotr 2016
62 Ćwiklińska Maja 2016
64 Budna Hanna 2014
66 Budny Antoni 2015
68 Majdański Borys 2007
70 WIDUCH ANIELA 2015 MONIA GYM
73 Majewski Wiktor 2014
75 Chałupnik Aniela 2015
77 Chałupnik Helena 2013
79 Okoye Antonia 2013
81 Śmiecińska Aleksandra 2012
83 Szmyt Gabriela 2011
84 Szmyt Wiktor 2015
86 Nasiłowska Paulina 2009
88 Nasiłowska Emilia 2014
92 Grugel Filip 2011
94 Makuch Martyna 2011 Makuszyny
96 Romek Mariola 2009 Puszczyk Bukowy/ SP 37
98 Romek Matylda 2012 Puszczyk Bukowy/ SP 37
100 Żyłka Antonina 2013
102 Żyłka Hanna 2015
104 Romek Zosia 2009 SP 45 Białystok
105 Romek Marysia 2010 SP 45 Białystok
106 Romek Hania 2010 SP 45 Białystok
108 Maciołek Maria 2012
110 Maciołek Mikołaj 2012
111 Stańczak Zuzanna 2012 Sp 16
113 Zając Radosław 2006 SP 74
115 Zając Arkadiusz 2008 SP 74
118 Jaworski Hubert 2006
119 Jaworska Sonia 2016
121 Bochnacka Maja 2019
127 Skrobanek Hanna 2005 MKP Szczecinek
129 Skrobanek Jakub 2014 MKP Szczecinek
131 Polehoński Tomasz 2006 MKP Szczecinek
133 Kamińska Weronika 2008
135 Pyrek Nataniel 2015
137 Wójcik Laura 2012
139 Minko Maksymilian 2014
141 Jarosz Kalina 2010
143 Jarosz Aleksander 2016
144 Świętochowska Nadia 2014 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
145 Butryn Zuzanna 2008
147 Dittmann Marco 2009
149 Pyrek Dominika 2008
151 Pietrasz Nikodem 2016
152 KAWALEC IGOR 2007 TEAM IWO
153 KAWALEC WIKTOR 2010 TEAM IWO/CWKS RESOVIA
154 KAWALEC OLGA 2012 TEAM IWO
155 STĄCEL JAKUB 2006 TEAM IWO
156 STĄCEL MATEUSZ 2012 TEAM IWO
158 Brodzińska Oliwia 2008 TRUCHT Łobez
160 Brodziński Miłosz 2014
162 Żak Karolina 2013 śRUNdunia Szczecin
164 Pędziwiatr Kajetan 2004 UKS Barnim
168 Majcher Szymon 2007 Puszcza Team Szczecin
169 Kozłowski Michał 2011
171 Kaszubowski Kuba 2013 Warszawa
172 Lewandowski Alan 2016
174 Kmiecik Milena 2014
176 Gierasimowicz Laura 2015 totalsport.pl
178 Gierasimowicz Dominik 2012 totalsport.pl
179 Zając Sławomir 2017
181 Ulatowska Zuzanna 2013 Ulatosie
183 Ulatowski Mikołaj 2014 Ulatosie
185 Matwińska Zofia 2014
189 Przybylski Franek 2010 LIPIANY
191 Trojak Jakub 2008 WILKI Koszalin
201 Skrok Pola 2014
203 Popławska Julia 2012
205 Martenka Wojciech 2014 Monia Gym
207 Martenka Michał 2015 1988
209 Kwiatkowska Emilia 2011
211 Kwiatkowski Krzysztof 2013
213 Wolniewicz Kuźma Olivier 2008 Polsko Amerykańska Szkoła Prywatna
216 Dziubakiewicz Małgorzata 2011
218 Wolniewicz Kuźma Nadia 2012 Polsko Amerykańska Szkoła Prywatna
222 Jończak Krzysztof 2013
224 Haściło Marcel 2012
226 Lisowska Aleksandra 2013