CITY TRAIL onTour Wrocław
24.07.2019, 19:00
Dystans: 5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
3 Lesiecki Jacek 1991 WosiekTeam / AZS AWF Wrocław
11 Zieleń Małgorzata 1996 Wosiek Team
12 Liputa Emilia 1995 140minut.pl
13 Biernacka Katarzyna 1991 MKS Siechnice
21 Książkiewicz Piotr 1990
22 Nowak Paweł 1986 Land Rower Wrocław
23 Stankiewicz Izabela 1977
24 Makles Wioletta 1980 NOA
25 Czarciński Michał 1974
26 Pirek Natalia 1986 FAT BAT TEAM
27 Stefaniak Mateusz 1988 #TeamLucifer
28 Rychlewska Izabela 1991 #TeamLucifer
29 Wirth-Czarcińska Magdalena 1975
30 surowiec anetta 1976
31 Majerczyk-Godlewska Jadwiga 1968 Nordiki
32 Grabowski Mateusz 1988 WATAHA
33 Waga Katarzyna 1990
34 Kois Robert 1973
35 Bartosik Kamila 1977 #SobasTeam/Night Runners Wrocław
36 Skiba Ela 1990
37 Kornaś Marcin 1978 Ząbkowicka Grupa Biegowa FRANKENSTEIN
38 Binda Bartosz 1994
39 Furlepa Adam 1971
40 Hankiewicz Bomirska Olga 1979
41 Misiorek Emilia 1980
42 Surma Antoni 1988 TRANS.EU
43 Krukowski Łukasz 1983 MKS SIECHNICE
44 Brzozowska Kinga 1981
45 Brzozowski Paweł 1979
46 Bała Piotr 1985 PlanB / Night Runners
47 Szadejko Dorota 1981 To się nie uda
48 Skoracka Anna 1992 Pro-Run Wrocław
49 Bagińska Katarzyna 1988
50 Pucek Przemysław 1972 WKB Piast Wrocław
51 Kos Adrian 1992 Doti Manufaktura Smolec
52 Miłek Jakub 1971
53 Miłek Agnieszka 1977
54 Spikowska Monika 1981
55 Zywer Urszula 1994 WATAHA
56 Pawlak Katarzyna 1988
57 Zielińska Mirona 1975 Night Runners Wrocław
58 Gajduk Ilona 1991 NOA
59 Marteklas Jan 1990 Night Runners Wrocław
60 ZDANOWICZ ELŻBIETA 1974 Vege Runners
61 Czachurski Marcin 1981
62 Zawadzki Michał 1977
63 Kalinowska-Sroczyńska Joanna 1981 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
64 Sroczyński Arkadiusz 1978 Zakochaj się w bieganiu
65 Tomczak Aleksandra 1996
66 Ciołkowska Katarzyna 1981 1981
67 Idzikowska Marta 1989
68 Przystarz Artur 1969 OBORYGENI
70 Madera Andrzej 1977
71 Ziemba Daria 1988
72 Tompalski Wojciech 1979
73 Madera Agnieszka 1974
74 Furlepa Wiktor 1999
75 Chabińska Paulina 1995
76 Górny Ewa 1995
77 Klejdysz Katarzyna 1995 Dziki
78 Pluskota Patryk 1994 Dziki
79 Hawron Tomasz 1972
80 Hawron Agnieszka 1972
81 Topolska Mariola 1990 SP 30 we Wrocławiu
83 Frankowska Ela 1982 Matner Running Team
85 Czaja Małgorzata 1976 MINICLASSIC
86 Słowiński Marcin 1980
87 Smyrnova Kateryna 1986
88 Sikora Radosław 1988 Szopa na narzędzia
89 Pelc Paweł 1978 LoMag
90 Pągowski Andrzej 1973
92 Nowacka Aleksandra 1976
93 Felczyński Antoni 2002
95 Kot Bartosz 1992 Biegnę, żeby Bartek mógł biegać
96 Maleszka-Bagińska Kinga 1985 Grupa Biegowa Klan
97 Wyszyńska-Hendzelek Kamila 1989
100 Nowicki Mateusz 1995 Velux Roben Team
101 Kusal Tomasz 1995
102 Czaja Maciej 1976 miniclassic.pl
103 Pągowska Magdalena 1978
104 Sławińska Anna 1993
105 Hanslik Celina 1985 TriActiv Ridley