CITY TRAIL onTour Łódź
26.07.2019, 19:00
Dystans: 5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Sowik Wojciech 1996 City Trail Team
3 Pietrzyk Krzysztof 1979 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
4 Bętkowski Piotr 1987 CITY TRAIL Team
6 Kluf Zdzisław 1957 Amator
11 Mokros Zuzanna 1993 RKS ŁÓDŹ
13 Szweda Mirosława 1986 DRUŻYNA SZPIKU
14 Grzegorczyk Natalia 1997 AZS AWF Warszawa /Wanda Panfil Team
15 Kołodziejak Joanna 1987
16 Matuszewski Karol 1983 WILKI KOSZALIN
18 Chełmicki Grzegorz 1973
20 Kraszewska Agnieszka 1980
21 Michalska Marta 1990
22 Środecki Maciej 1992 SQUIRREL TEAM
23 Soszyńska Katarzyna 1979
24 Pieczykolan Kamil 1981 Beauty Sport
25 Sterczewska Agnieszka 1978
26 Kamocka Joanna 1983
27 Trzewikowska Paulina 1983
28 Jaros Michał 1983 TomTom Runners
29 Pancer Karolina 1985
30 PANCER Mariusz 1983 wybierz
31 Toboła Grzegorz 1975 O co biega
32 Wiecha Dominika 1998 UKS Orientuś Łódź
33 Mendrzycki Szymon 1985
34 bedyk maciej 1978 Drużyna Pana Michała
35 Góra Emilia 1985 Łódź Kocha Sport
36 Makowska Anna 1978 WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
37 Tomczyk Małgosia 1977 Rossmann
38 ŚNIEGOSKA SANDRA 1990
39 Cieślak Krzysztof 1980 Fajnie Czasem Biegać (FCB)
40 Łapczyński Stefan 1950 niezrzeszony
41 Kowalski Bartłomiej 1989 Rossbiegani
42 Izydorczyk Daniel 1983
43 Rokicka Paulina 1984 WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE
44 Zyner Sylwia 1976
45 Szymański Michał 1985 Stg Łódź
46 Czyżewski Bartłomiej 1988
47 Grobelny Marcin 1980
48 Skowrońska Maja 1989 Craftware Running Team
49 Wiecha Małgorzata 1970
50 Wiecha Mariusz 1969
51 Bechtold Maciej 1975 Biegam z ABS
52 Ignaczak Artur 1977 Klepka Team
53 Tomaszewicz Aleksandra 1964
54 Antoniak Wiesława 1959 MULTIBOND
55 Michalak Jacek 1981 JOHN MARTEN'S CREW
56 Sychniak Agnieszka 1980
57 Hermanowicz Izabela 1984 Wataha- łączy nas bieganie
58 Struszczak Krzysztof 1969 Flintensive Running
59 Jastrząbek Agnieszka 1984 EVErRUN
60 Kuchta Monika 1979 Flintensive Running
61 Matusiak Karolina 1990 Akademiabiegacza.pl S. L. SALOS WODNA Łódź
62 Marcińczak Kamil 1990
63 Hajdukiewicz Agnieszka 1981
64 Jasielec Maciej 1988
65 Sobczyk Arek 1983 Novartis
66 Łusiak Ewa 1979
67 Kaczyński Jacek 1972
68 Kołodziejak Ewelina 1983
69 Grabarz Przemysław 1987 Sii Running Team
70 Steglińska Marta 1986
71 Pastuszka Joanna 1965
72 Pastuszka Miroslaw 1966
73 Klimczak Alicja 1958
74 Rzeźnicki Sławomir 1980
75 Stoparczyk Justyna 1990
76 Madej Elżbieta 1960
77 Woźniak Magdalena 1997
78 Dudziński Piotr 1987 RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
79 Kozak Jakub 1980
80 Kowalska Maja 1990 Wkurw_team
81 Jachowicz Robert 1986
82 Pawlak Przemysław 1995 R-Team Łowicz
83 Pawlak Marek 1970 R-Team Łowicz
84 Umińska Aleksandra 1988
85 Sobczak Szymon 1996 LKS Koluszki
86 Hałaczkiewicz Rafał 1987 B/S/H/ ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
87 Biernacka Danuta 1984
88 Jakóbczak Sylwia 1988 ŁÓDŹ KOCHA SPORT
89 Caban Kamil 1979
90 Walczak-Dębowska Iwona 1978 Rossmann
91 Markiewicz Luiza 1979
92 Nita Michał 1988
93 FIDO SYLWIA 1986 Pani
94 Mucha Marcin 1975 Portal Danych.pl
96 Górski Kacper 1989
97 Papka Danuta 1984
98 Zarychta Agata 1969 1969
99 Zduńczyk Paulina 1986 EVErRUN
100 Mikielski Daniel 1990
101 Młynarska Paulina 1988
102 Ciupa Katarzyna 1975 Niezrzeszona
103 Ciupa Jacek 1974 Niezrzeszony
104 Matusiewicz Anna 1984
105 Cieślik Jacek 1975 ReebokRunCrew LDZ
107 Pyda Magdalena 1987 Fujitsu Running Team
108 Kabziński Łukasz 1986
109 Stasiak Kamila 1987 FLEX ŁÓDŹ
110 Łaski Radosław 1983 Alkony
111 Kaczmarek Monika 1990 Aspol FV
112 Kowalczyk Artur 1986
113 Demontowicz Jaroslaw 1973 OH! ZUZA
114 Stańczyk Dominik 1982 EVErRUN
116 Wiśnicka Agnieszka 1985 Pietrzyk Running Team
117 Łukasik Łukasz 1979 Pietrzyk Running Team
118 Błaszczyk Robert 1978 EVErRUN
119 Pawłowski Piotr 1979
120 Zajdlic Marlena 1990
121 Kuleczka Łukasz 1993
122 Bałazińska Ewa 1970 Kobiety Na rowery
123 Paszkiewicz-Kęsiak Anita 1953 Forever Young Łódź
124 Frickert Karol 1991 RAZEM TRENUJEMY SPORT
125 Kostelecki Kamil 1978
126 Derewenda Agnieszka 1984 .
127 Bryl Marta 1994
128 Kierzek Ewa 1977 #happyrunners
129 Piotrowski Rafał 1978
130 Karpowicz Rafał 1977
131 Zarychta Radosław 1969
132 Pietrasiak Janusz 1966 RysioTeam
133 Wojciechowska Dorota 1981
134 Mucha Agnieszka 1978 Mucha Lata
135 Wójcik Robert 1973 Razem Trenujemy Sport
136 Gorzkowski Adam 1991 B/S/H ŁÓDŹ RUNNING TEAM
137 Debik Julia 1987
138 Debik Karol 1984
139 RZEPKOWSKI MARCIN 1979 STEFAN RUN-TEAM
140 Biskupski Michał 1976
141 Ciechański Adam 1968 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
142 BYCZKOWSKI ŁUKASZ 1984
143 Augustowska Monika 1981
144 Dzikorski Piotr 1978
145 Chudzik Mateusz 1979
146 Zalasa Wojciech 1968 Łódź Kocha Sport
147 BLADOWSKI Zdzisław 1946 Epoka Nordica Łódź
148 Kardas Marzena 1978
149 Kucinska Mirosława 1980 N/a
150 Kierzek-Trzeciak Paulina 1979
151 Wajman Jarosław 1975
153 Baranowski Bogumił 1960
154 Nawrocka Agnieszka 1992
155 Czołnowska-Musioł Magda 1975 Niezrzeszona
156 Eljasz Robert 1968
157 Karbownik Bogusław 1953 Reebok Run Crew
159 Nawrocki Marek 1988
160 Liszewski Adam 1979 Suwalska Emigracja
161 JAGIEŁŁO MAŁGORZATA 1967 PIETRZYK RUNNING TEAM
162 Karaś Witold 1968 RYSIOTEAM
163 Karaś Aleksandra 1962 RYSIOTEAM
165 Pecyna Dariusz 1968
166 Kosielska Ewelina 1996
167 Bukowska Barbara 1987
168 Pietrzak Ania 1972
169 Łacina Ewelina 1982
170 Łacina Piotr 1983
171 GÓŻAŃSKI JAROSŁAW 1968 Łódź Kocha Sport
172 Kierzek Artur 1977 #happyrunners
173 Jaszczak Mateusz 1990 Klub Sportowy Grucha
174 Borkowska Anna 1985
175 Woźnica Urszula 1959
176 Błaszczyk Mariusz 1986 SNG WILD DUCS
177 Rudziński Michał 1978 ROSSMANN
178 Kindela Michał 1986 Razem Trenujemy Sport
179 Hryniewicz Magdalena 1981
180 Dobrucka Agnieszka 1972
181 Cichy Roman 1980 Muay Running Team
182 Błażałek Anna 1977 Super Team
183 Tarczyńska Martyna 1993 93091805148
184 Antczak Dorota 1973 BSH Running Team
185 marczak slawomir 1952
186 Dudkiewicz Sylwester 1981 ReebokRunCreaw LDZ
187 Osmulski Tomasz 1982 Trucht.com
188 Cudnowski Leszek 1970 Gdańsk Południe/biegambowarto.pl
189 Płuciennik Jarosław 1966 Grupa Biegowa Biegofil
190 Kołodziejewski Paweł 1980 Biegam z ABS
191 Kumor Weronika 1978
192 Pierzchała Magdalena 1999 LKS KOLUSZKI
193 Słowińska Sylwia 1974 RS-Team
194 Mosiński Robert 1970 R.S. Team
195 Grądzki Marcin 1992
196 Kogucki Wojciech 1993
197 Dylik Sylwester 1992 1992
198 Sterna Krystian 1997
199 Niewczas Karina 1979
200 Kaczmarek Malgorzata 1976
202 Bernacik Jacek 1975 WS Łódź
203 Pawluk Paulina 1988
204 Kalinowska Anna 1978 Super TEAM
205 Radecki Marcin 1980
206 Chądzyński Michał 1983
207 Przybyłek Kamil 1984
208 Wołyński Kacper 1985
209 Kozłowski Michał 1979 Koz-boys
210 Zawgorodnia Julia 1993 UMED Łódź
211 Witczak Marta 1993
212 Gromek Anita 1994
213 Wrotniak Sylwia 1976
214 Jaros Adam 1976 Dragosfera
215 DZIKOWSKA EWA 1980
216 Banaszczyk Agnieszka 2001
217 Ulrichs Michał 1997 RysioTeam
218 Szplit Agata 1988 1988
219 Micor Jolanta 1992 #happyrunners
220 Krupiński Marcin 1980 Łódzki Klub Wysokogórski
221 Jankowski Jakub 1991 inessport.pl
224 Wolski Krzysztof 1983 inesSport.pl/sporttriathlon.pl
225 Łączyński Adam 1984 inesSport.pl / KS Alaska
226 Stefankiewicz Jakub 1989 inesSport.pl
227 Kostrzewa Mariusz 1984 inesSport.pl/KS Alaska
228 Prasal Konrad 2001 inesSport.pl
230 Sobecki Bartłomiej 1980 inesSport.pl
233 Misztal Bartosz 1988 inesSport.pl
236 Niwald Ignacy 1986 Sowa i Niedzwiedz
239 Skov Julie 1995 Nordea
240 Torzewicz Anna 1984 Retkinia Run
241 Majcher Elżbieta 1984 LUKS "Boguszyce"
242 Błasiak Paweł 1991 Rossmann
243 Amsolik Agata 1993
244 Prasal Artur 1975
245 Łukasik Mariusz 1979
246 Owczarek Dariusz 1982
247 Ślęczkowski Błażej 1985 Sportera OCR