Zimowy Chudy Wawrzyniec
22.01.2022, 10:00
Dystans: 19.2 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
10 Baran Piotr 1981 Trail Is Our Way
11 Bomba-Jurasz Barbara 1991
12 Olszewski Artur 1984
13 Jaczewski Arkadiusz 1981
14 Madej Anna 1977 Vege Runners
15 Stelmach Artur 1978
16 Nagas Pawel 1979 Lubię Burpees’y
17 Marcela Marcin 1976 Fat Mama's Sport Club
18 Loska Tomasz 1990
19 Bieniek Beata 1989 Knurów
20 Wita Mariusz 1987
21 Osica Łukasz 1983
22 Kopiec Przemysław 1990
23 Niedziela Marcin 1973 Fat Mama’s Sport Club
24 Stojanowski Dawid 1979 RUNHOGS Tychy
25 Macionczyk Julita 1987 Rybnicka Grupa Biegowa "Pędzimy Razem"
26 Kowalska Katarzyna 1982
27 Wójcik Sebastian 1987 BBL Tomaszów Mazowiecki
28 Błyszczek Piotr 1993
29 Kramza Wojciech 1971 mmwk
30 Kulisiewicz Kornel 1980
31 Wróbel Jan 1981 Hutyrów Runners
32 Kuciak Bartosz 1987
33 Wojtasik Marta 1980
34 Jandzioł Marcin 1982
35 Tyliba Ireneusz 1973 Jura TEAM
36 Woźniak Patryk 1989 Warszawa
37 Buczyński Adam 1975 Non Stop Trail
38 Kolasa Przemysław 1989
39 Zamyślewski Krzysztof 1978 Kwidzyn Biega
40 Kozik Tomasz 1981 Sprintex Team
41 Oleszek Madzia 1985 Biegowa Kuźnia
42 Kochaniak Andrzej 1982
43 Juskowiak Amadeusz 1992
44 Lula Adam 1996 LKS "Nafta" Chorkówka
45 Wróbel Przemysław 1982 SSB
46 Krawczyk Jarosław 1990 SPAJ Długie
47 Szmatloch Maciej 1981
48 Łyczak Artur 1971 Knurów Masters
49 Krawiec Dominik 1988
50 Kaseja Janek 1987 Niezła Korba AT
51 Izdebski Mariusz 1970 OSV TEAM
52 Kubaszczyk Kamil 1998 AZS PK
53 Szymczak Arkadiusz 1992
54 Dudek Donata 1982 Never Too Late / UKS Orzeł Katowice
55 Wójcik Piotr 1971 Kwidzyn Biega
56 Woźniak Grzegorz 1978 Kwidzyn Biega
57 Sutkowski Jan 1979 GWARDZIŚCI
58 Główka Rafał 1976 Lobo Loco
59 Szczepaniak Witold 1975
60 Dawidowicz Konrad 1985
61 Sosna Kazimierz 1959
62 Lasek Jakub 1990 RMT Team
63 Dyczkowski Andrzej 1978 Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek
64 Rzepniewski Łukasz 1979
65 Kłódkiewicz Marcin 1984
66 Kozłowski Piotr 1979 KS Husaria Szczecinek
67 Szczyra Jan 1982
69 Wojnowska Monika 1983 KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK
70 Białożyt Krzysztof 1971
71 Jakimiec Tadeusz 1966 K.S. Husaria Szczecinek
72 Holender Sebastian 1982 Kuropatwa Team
73 przybylko nikodem 1985 Huragan Ligota
74 Ordoń Bartłomiej 1983
75 Suder Michal 1979 BezNapiny
76 Skibicki Krzysztof 1970 D.A.M.Y.R.A.D.E.
77 Kotyrba Tomasz 1986 k_t_r_b
78 Borysewicz Wojciech 1988
79 Janik Mateusz 1998
80 Górak Piotr 1982 #Diablak120
81 Szejka Leszek 1985
82 Cieślawski Jan 1975 Saska Warszawa
83 Mierczyk Agnieszka 1981 Bez napiny
84 Łazicki Filip 1986 Planetarianie
85 Dudek Dominik 1971 MCG
86 Peta Rafał 1977
87 Leszko Rafał 1987
88 Tuszewski tuszewski.com 1983 Dhammarun
89 Borkowski Andrzej 1966
90 Lenkiewicz Aleksander 1978 Wkurw_Team
91 Widera Wojtek 1977
92 Grzesica Paweł 1978 Boży Ultras
93 Adamus Albert 1976
94 Wojciechowski Miłosz 1980 WOJCIECHOWSCY TEAM
95 Ficoń Szymon 1996
96 Żyrek Aleksander 1988 Szproty w magnezji
97 Walczyk-Gaworecka Maria 1977 Klub Sportowy Husaria Szczecinek
98 Górka Łukasz 1983
99 Fijałkowska Małgorzata 1981 KLUB SPORTOWY HUSARIA SZCZECINEK
100 Słota Piotr 1972 Eurocash
101 Utykal Adrian 1984 Zool Team
102 Pawełczyk Kamil 1983
103 Kuczara Robert 1979
104 Biernat Aleksandra 1998
105 Szulist Kazimierz 1980 KAZIKI
106 Kułakowska Monika 1983 W pogoni za duchem
107 Topolski Marcin 1976 Człowiek który nie boi się Chucka Norrisa
108 Opałka Damian 1987 MyRace
109 Starczewski Piotr 1961
110 Poziomecki Artur 1981
111 Zięba Paweł 1997 RONIN Tychy
112 Kapłon Anna 1977
113 Widłak Krzysztof 1989 Biegam bez klubu
114 Widera Tomasz 1982
115 Ficoń Łukasz 1996
116 Gurba Damian 1984
117 Dziewoński Konrad 1974
118 Juraszek Mariusz 1988 #wpie*dol
119 Walczak Anna 1978
120 Wołek Damian 1980 AKB Cracovia
121 Bokłak Mariusz 1976
122 Wołąkiewicz Dariusz 1966
123 Waksmundzka Kinga 1988 -
124 Kowalczyk PAWEŁ 1974 KĘCKIE HARPAGANY
125 Rusek Dariusz 1977 AKB Cracovia
126 Smyka Michał 1995
127 LISZKOWSKI ARTUR 1970
128 Salis Wojciech 1978 TECHGIS
129 Piotrowski Mariusz 1976
130 Konderak Dawid 1984
131 Czuryńska Wioletta 1976
132 LESZCZYŃSKI MACIEK 1971 DYNAFIT EAGLES
133 Mackiewicz Dorota 1974 12tri.pl
134 Skórski Mariusz 1988
135 Zaporowski Marcin 1982
136 Tulik Przemysław 1967
137 Płonka Sebastian 1981
138 Widziak Piotr 1974 RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM
139 Delong Sebastian 1978 RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM
140 Waniek Tomasz 1983 GBR KajTaMeta
141 Kaczmarczyk Paweł 1992 Biegnę za Wodzem
142 Smyrak Emil 1986
143 Mojżeszek Mirosław 1991 #lokalsi
144 Morgiewicz Piotr 1966 Rungryf Gryfice
145 Przyłudzki Janusz 1952
146 Chlebek Tomasz 1992 Resovia
147 Misiak Mateusz 1993 Niedźwiedź Biega
149 Rozmus Marzena 1974
150 Siedlok Damian 1981
151 ostrowski zygmunt 1959
152 Crozier John 1972
153 Kuras Ilona 1990
154 Szymala Dariusz 1995
155 Gąsiorek Piotr 1976 Tele Taxi Katowice
156 Gabruś Iwona 1972 RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM
157 LACHOWICZ IZABELA 1992 RYBNICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA PĘDZIMY RAZEM
160 Klabisz Dawid 1982 www.przystanekgory.pl
161 Nejman Tadeusz 1990 Huragan Ligota
162 Włodarczyk Bartłomiej 1995
163 Jastrzębski Piotr 1988 SOCIOS SILESIA
164 Krzemień Bartosz 1975
165 Wolański Karol 1985
167 Chaduła Adrian 1987 nieNażarte Misie
168 Boruszewska Beata 1979
169 Zahrakane Mourad 1992