TriCity Trail Maraton+
09.07.2022, 07:00
Dystans: 48.5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
271 Redzimski Rafał 1983 Osowa
272 Trzcinski Maciej 1978
273 Mrotek Katarzyna 1981 Akademia Mistrzów Sportu
274 Mrotek Michał 1979 Akademia Mistrzów Sportu
276 Przybylski Patryk 1979 Kujawsko - Pomorskie
278 Szreder Marcin 1989
281 Champy David 1980
282 Dargacz Artur 1976 Forest Run Gdynia
284 Jedlewski Krzysztof 1978
285 Dobrolinski Daniel 1974 Polska Północna
286 Kostra Magdalena 1979
256 Chyb Radosław 1979 run-passion.pl team
287 Küchler Paweł 1995
288 Suchora Kacper 1997 ***** ***
280 Derkowski Piotr 1979
291 George Michał 1970
292 Szewczyk Agata 2001
293 Garsztka Dominik 1978 1978
294 Szynkowski Karol 1987
295 Zając Wojciech 1995
296 Szmurło Jacek 1992
297 Górniak Jarosław 1982 JARBUD
298 Bielecki Tadeusz 1974 UKS Siódemka Rumia
299 Starsierski Tomasz 1970
300 Dąbrowski Bartosz 1983
374 Zwoliński Tomasz 1971
301 Skrzeszewska Aleksandra 2000 AZS Lotnicza Akademia Wojskowa
302 Burek Juliusz 1987 Areczka
303 Belkiewicz Rafał 1980 Kabaty Ultra
305 Doering Natalia 1980
306 Rożyk Krzysztof 1970 OKNOBUR-biegamyrazem.pl
308 Bartkowiak Michał 1987 Trójmiejskie Pyry
309 Ławicki Łukasz 1987
310 Serezhnikova Olga 1975
311 Korycki Marek 1981
312 Jaks Tomasz 1989 Gdańsk
313 Kocoń Justyna 1999
320 Franczak Lukasz 1982
321 Fajgier Michał 1981 #RunningOnKeto
275 Jaworek Justyna 1977 Biegam na Tarchominie
283 Czoska Przemysław 1983 JARBUD
289 Mamla Zbigniew 1970 BIEGIEM NA KAWĘ
314 Marciniak Maciej 1982 1982
315 Belskij Jaroslav 1978 F.O.C.U.S. running
316 Łachmacki Michał 1981 Drałowanie na spontanie
317 Ciba Michał 1972 PORTA RUNNING TEAM
318 Kowalski Krzysztof 1983 Góral z Mazur Running Team
319 Szałach Sebastian 1981
322 Tomczak Agnieszka 1976 AMS
323 Rzezak Aleksandra 1982
324 Czekaj Łukasz 1982
326 Ryplewicz Mariusz 1969 Orange Polska
327 Hinz ANNA 1981 WYMIATACZE
354 Grzenkowicz Jacek 1966 Wymiatacze
329 Grzemski Arkadiusz 1978
331 Łosiński Damian 1987 LOTOS Running TEAM
335 Urmanowski Daniel 1988 Dream Run
307 Linda Piotr 1991 KTN Łowcy Przygód
328 Sobczak Grzegorz 1973
345 Michalska Beata 1973
330 Kupc Zbigniew 1974 Trail Is Our Way Team
333 Gidzińska Larysa 1989 Off-Road Runners Benefit Systems
340 Gorzkowski Paweł 1984 STOPA Słupsk
341 Lach Andrzej 1977
342 Kaniewski Michał 1993 Dziki Dzik TEAM
344 Ostojska Ewa 1975 Biegamy Razem Władysławowo
336 Karbowski Michał 1985 O-SOWA BIEGA
337 Myszk Krzysztof 1989 O-sowa Biega
348 Dzioba Michał 1973 Dzioba TRI
349 Dudziec Mateusz 1991 Gdańscy Pomykacze
351 Janda Piotr 1991 Gdańscy Pomykacze
352 Zyborowicz Bartlomiej 1998 www.bartlomiejzyborowicz.pl
357 Kuzinowicz Paweł 1982 SunReef Run / Mamy To
255 Zimny Tomasz 1956 Farty Puszczy
260 Żuchowski Daniel 1988 The Bez Team Poland
259 Paprocka Urszula 1990 Nowa Huta Team
353 Bogumiłow Marcin 1988 Dzik ze Słupska
359 Benke Robert 1995
338 Szafrańska Emilia 1995
339 Witkowska Beata 1982 #kaszanienamoka
343 Mojsak Aron 1990
346 Iwan Malgorzata 1984 MajaTeam
350 Błażuk Jarosław 1979
355 Jakubowski Zbigniew 1964 MTB - Małe Trójmiasto Biega
334 Wójcicki Rafał 1978
332 Tyburski Dawid 1988
356 KUBIAK KAROLINA 1977 excalibur
358 Niecko Krzysztof 1982 KInO Rekin
360 Jankowska Barbara 1975
361 Bogdański Piotr 1988
363 Kotarski Mariusz 1980 Projekt 1000UP
364 SOBKOWIAK SŁAWOMIR 1973 WRONIECKI KLUB BIEGACZA
365 Stołowski Robert 1976 Amica
366 Tlebaldiev Renat 1985 Sozh River Runners / run_wawa_run
369 Stpiczyński Marcin 1983
370 Janda Rafal 1971 Gdańscy Pomykacze
371 Szustek Adam 1978 SZUSTY TEAM :-)
372 CZERCHAWSKI JANUSZ 1969
373 Waligóra Bożena 1971
376 Matyszewski Jarosław 1970
347 Graj Arkadiusz 1986 Biegający Świdnik
257 Lewandowski Michał 1978 Intel Runners
290 Smółkowski Marcin 1984 Lexus Trójmiasto / PROJEKT1000up
258 Kołodziejczyk Lidia 1975 Maja Team
277 Jabłońska-Kierszk Beata 1975 Tripaka Przechlewo
304 Zajda Bartosz 1974 Fair & Square PR Bartosz Zajda
325 Wasiak Sławomir 1990
377 Arendt Michał 1985 42k Pro Team
379 Meler Ula 1981 Iron Team
380 Małczak Magdalena 1983 Iron Team
378 Hoffman Sławomir 1973
381 Hapka Dagmara 1993 TriPaka Przechlewo
270 Woźniak Miłosz 1984
253 Nikrant Tomasz 1984
382 Waldon Krzysztof 1973 HRmax Żory
362 Boike Damian 1978
383 Hatłas Adam 1975
385 Kukobnikava Vitaliya 1993 greenblackclub
386 Zajda Iwona 1975 Purkrun
387 Grzębska-Buja Małgorzata 1979 gosia.sie.buja