1/4 IM
11.06.2022, 13:30
Dystans: 56.5 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
1 Siódmiak Igor 1998 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / Mbc / Pentathlon Sz-ek
7 Wański Przemysław 1984 Mocni w Gębie
9 Eliasz Wiktor 2000 KU AZS UAM Poznań
10 Kosobudzki Sebastian 1975 Wikoss-Sport Team
11 Pająk Andrzej 1984 OwocBiega Team
12 Prządka Dawid 1986 Czarny Koń
13 Chwalisz Łukasz 1990 Night Runners
14 Nagodziński Marcin 1985
15 Licznierski Marek 1984 Triathlonista.com
16 Maćkowski Daniel 1980 Zabiegany Wołomin
17 Skrobański Jakub 1992
18 Kamiński Radosław 1989 SENIOR TEAM
19 Bukowski Arkadiusz 1976 SKS Oborniki
20 Oczkoś Wojciech 1982 Rakieta Poznań
21 Zdanowski Tomasz 1972 enduhub.com
22 Wiercigroch Krzysztof 1985
23 Łazowski Adrian 1990 SKS Oborniki
24 Marcinkowski Mikołaj 1975 ZGRUPKA TEAM
25 Kasprzak Maciej 1983 IM'Inspiration
26 Skołozdrzych Karol 1982 RAKIETA POZNAŃ
27 Elias Katarzyna 1965
28 Kowalski Piotr 1980 TRIATHLONISTA.com OwocBiega
29 Brzostowski Marcin 1979 Sauerland Team Tarnowo Podgorne
30 Grządzielewski Igor 1996
31 Kaźmierczak Jan 1997
32 Wójtowicz Wojciech 1986 CTS/Cityzen
33 Stapf Pawel 1973
34 Kozłowski Tadeusz 1974 www.e-line.pl
35 Waloszczyk Łukasz 1976 Fred&Waloy
36 Kleiber Piotr 1977 Wuef Tri Team
37 Wasielak Joanna 1984
38 Kaźmierski Hubert 1994 Peleton Września
39 Bieleń Agnieszka 1986 OwocBiegaTeam
40 Sobkowiak Marcin 1981
41 Czekalska Maria 1984
42 NOWAK JÓZEF 1969 Czerlejnko biega
43 Muszyński Leszek 1983 Mistrzowski Trening
44 Owczarzak Piotr 1984 KKS SPORTY WALKI POZNAŃ
45 Zając Paweł 1983 7PRO Triathlon Team
46 Guzik Aleksander 1992 Guziki
47 Prałat Kacper 1996
48 Kołodziejczak Mkołaj 1988
49 KACZMAREK HUBERT 1973 CZARNE WIEWIÓRY
50 Wieczorek Maciek 1972 Saper3
51 Kujaczynski Dawid 1985
52 Dembina Andrzej 1962
53 Szymanowski Krzysztof 1961
54 Majcher Marcin 1973 4T Termy Tarnowskie
55 Mielcarek Przemysław 1966 OdżywianieMożliwości
56 Echaust Maciej 1972 CFP
57 Michalak Adrian 1976 Fred&Waloy
58 NOWAK MARCIN 1978
59 Nowaczyk Grzegorz 1977 LODOŻERCY CHODZIEŻ / PCH_RUN
60 Glapa Krzysztof 1976
61 Szymkowiak Hubert 1989 4T
62 Karzkowiak Kacper 1993
63 Jarmużek Paweł 1974 A-T
64 Szczepański Krzysztof 1988 Świstaki Team
65 Przypis Łukasz 1986 PKO Bank Polski
66 Chojnacka Marta 1983
67 Owczarczak Jarosław 1984
68 Jankowiak Radek 1982
69 Sierzant Adrian 1989 Wonski S-BROTHERS
70 Hańczak Piotr 1977 BE3 CITYZEN POZNAŃ
71 Kalwinski Bartosz 1987 Padre team
72 Kałwiński Ryszard 1961 PADRE TEAM
73 Droździk Mateusz 1989
74 Droździk Anita 1993
75 Głogowska Katarzyna 1971
76 Klimaszyk Szymon 1968 CITYZEN
77 Nawracała Tomasz 1976 Sami sobie
78 Majchrzak Wojciech 1990
79 Jarczyński Mateusz 1990 Ruprechtice Squad
80 Wrzesiński Grzegorz 1971
81 Gedowski Paweł 1993 GSK FIT PIORUNY
82 Lewocha Paweł 1973 HTF Ludwik Sikorski
83 Foltyniewicz Maciej 1973 KS TRIATHLON SZCZECINEK
84 Staszak Agnieszka 1974
85 Cherednikov Stepan 1990 BPM / Cityzen
86 Chlebicz Michał 1982 Potrzymaj mi piwo
87 Staszewska Agnieszka 1970
88 Drożdżyński Jarosław 1959 enduhub
89 Czerbniak Norbert 1971 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
90 Szydłowski Marek 1981 Cytadela By Night
91 Szymańska Agnieszka 1981 SKS Oborniki
92 Łuczak Jacek 1970 KB UE Poznań
93 Wołoszyn Kamil 1990
94 Sowa Tomasz 1997 Uniejów/HTF Ludwik Sikorski
95 Wawrzyniak Krzysztof 1966
96 Antkowiak Szymon 1988
97 Chmiel Mateusz 1986
99 Kujaczynski Pawel 1987 Turneo
100 Wronka Jakub 1994
101 Nowicki Bartłomiej 1983 CENTRUM OGRODNICZE BOGDANOWO
102 Lubik Jarosław 1988 IM Inspiration
103 Szwed Michał 1972 DRUŻYNA MOCARZY/ ENDUHUB /CITYZEN_BE3
104 Lewicki Mateusz 1994 Poznań
105 Koziej Łukasz 1986
106 Kurzawiński Szymon 1967
107 Poniedziałek Filip 1984
108 Krajewski Tomasz 1981
109 Cattell Gary 1956 WITC
110 Mroczek Marcin 1977
111 Staszak Marcin 2002
112 Störk Michael 1966
113 Lewandowski Piotr 1974 NaszaPszczelarnia
114 Kaczmarski Michał 1994 Nie Łam Mi Serca TEAM
115 Wiliński Adam 1971 Aluplast Poznań
116 Hankiewicz Artur 1979 CTS
117 HANCYK ŁUKASZ 1984 4T Tarnowskie Termy
118 Jeger Krzys 1982 Kibolski KS
119 Lewandowski Bartosz 1987
120 Wosiński Artur 1978 #brakRuchuJestZly
121 Liberadzki Michał 1992 UKS Cityzen_/BE3 Trener Triathlonu
122 Grytsak Igor 1991
123 Krysztofiak Łukasz 1986 Bikefreaks
124 Blaszyk Jedrzej 1997 CITYZEN
125 Sroka Piotr 1990 Lodożercy Chodzież
126 Małyszka Iwo 1996 Płybieżyści
127 Makowski Wiktor 1996 Płybieżyści
128 Stefaniak Wojciech 1996 Płybieżyści
129 Bogacki Andrzej 1995 Płybieżyści
130 Bogusławski Ksawery 1996 Płybieżyści
131 Wachowiak Filip 1991
132 Grzegorczyk Maja 1978 GO2TRI ECOPOL TEAM
133 Michalik Michał 1978 VanHooy
134 Czuk Przemysław 1995 TM Iron Team
135 Dybczyński Wojciech 1991 Basiunia & Majunia Triathlon Team
136 Walich Maciej 1988 Tarnowskie Termy Triathlon Team 4T
137 Lisek Andrzej 1986 LISEK
138 Śledziński Dawid 1979
139 Trośniak Piotr 1972
140 Witecka Martyna 1998 BE3 CITYZEN_
141 Błaszczyk Jacek 1979 FTI Racing Team
142 Kozłowski Marcin 1986 Lidl
143 Piekarski Daniel 1982
145 Szyszko Stanisław 1986 Kimball Runners
146 Rubinski Jakub 1982 Kimball Electronics
147 DELIK JAN 1962 SAUERLAMD TEAM TP
148 Wiśniewski Waldek 1978 Sauerland Team Tarnowo Podgórne
149 Zgierski Karol 1983 Sauerland Team Tarnowo Podgórne
150 Nowak Piotr 1964 Sauerland Team Tarnowo Podgórne
151 Bartoszyński Michał 1981
152 Pustkowiak Michał 1981 Rozdzielnie Złożone
153 Kuźniak Jan 1986 7PRO Siódmiak Team
155 Karzkowiak Wojciech 1970 Dawaj Kalach Team
156 Żołnowski Karol 1997 CITYZEN_
157 Szymczak Wojciech 1978 MOCNO W PRAWO
158 Niewiedział Tomasz 1969 TNTri
159 Łuczka Jacek 1970
160 Juzof Sebastian 1996 Anna Halska Coaching
161 Fryske Bartosz 1990 S.K
162 Włodarczak Marcin 1974 BestTeam
163 Bartochowski Łukasz 1981 VanHooy Bike Manufaktur
164 Gzyl Jakub 1985 egzyl.pl
165 Cupa Ireneusz 1973 Triathlon Konsulting
166 Kiejnih Filip 1993 #BalbinaTeam
167 Wojciechowski Norbert 1980
168 KUBCZAK JAN 1993
169 Mikołajczyk Tomasz 1979 explorador TEAM
170 Kubiak Patryk 1982
171 Borkowy Michal 1975
172 Stróżycki Jakub 1982 Sparta Cerekwica
173 Kapcińska Małgorzata 1973 1973
174 Włodarczyk Piotr 1979 BUDCHEM
175 Kunkel Karolina 1985
181 Plaga Daria 1992 TRI Suchy Las
182 Zujko Kinga 1996 Szala Coach
183 Kolczynski Krzysztof 1986