Bieg Lwiątek, kat. D2
21.05.2022, 12:40
Dystans: 0.6 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
Paczos Jakub 2014
Kułakowski Adam 2014
Czajkowski Tymon 2015
Strzelecka Marcela 2014
Kaczmarek Alicja 2015
Moroz Maksymilian 2014
Sobierajska Aleksandra 2015
Kędra Zuzanna 2015
Wróblewski Ksawery 2014
Jańczak Jakub 2014
Gruźlewski Adam 2014
Krzywdzińska Nina 2014
Kudyńska Kornelia 2014
Langner Alicja 2014
Rybski Mieszko 2015
Strzelecka Martyna 2015
Bykowicz Zuzanna 2015 Brodnica
Rębacz Zuzanna 2015
Krzywdziński Jakub 2014
Czyczewska Lena 2014 OS AZS Poznań
Łyskawiński Franciszek 2014
Sobierajska Katarzyna 2015
Gurdziołek Liliana 2014 UKS Lusowo
Pieszak Antonina 2014
Kosicka Kasjana 2014
Jastrzębska Gabriela 2015
Król Antek 2015 Tripaka Przechlewo
Sadowski Miłosz 2015
Chrzanowski Hubert 2014
Starzonek Franciszek 2015
MAJEWSKI BRUNO 2014 Napachanie
Ślęzak Wiktor 2014
PERZ JULIAN 2014
Paul Zuzanna 2015
Zielińska Zuzanna 2015
Sobkowiak Filip 2015
Włodarczyk Oliwia 2015 Plewiska team
Kasprzak Zofia 2015
Kasztelan Bartłomiej 2015
Kasztelan Barbara 2015
Lemańska Maja 2015
Kozłowski Oskar 2015 Hansa-Flex
Ratajczak Cezary 2014
Jaroni Oskar 2014
Migacz Dominik 2014 LecęBoChcę
Buchowski Olgierd 2014
Śliwa Alicja 2015 Plewiska team
Czerwiński Mikołaj 2014
Kriger Hanna 2015
Perkowski Przemysław 2014
Mikulski Stanislaw 2014
Michalik Witek 2014
Staturski Kuba 2015 gRUNwald Team Poznań
Pajchrowski Dominik 2015 Pajduski
Bokun Nina 2015
Miedziak Ignacy 2015 SPIN Partner
Ferster Lilianna 2015
Banacki Stefan 2014 GKS Tarnovia
Andrzejewski Dawid 2015
Grzeszkowiak Konstanty 2014
Sławnikowski Wojciech 2015 Zabiegani Lusówko
Dorna Zofia 2015
Dobjasz Martyna 2015
PŁOSZYŃSKA PAULINA 2015
Pilc Nel 2015
Klaczyńska Kamila 2014
Klaczyńska Kinga 2014
Sudacki Igor 2014
Lewandowska Ines 2015 ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp.
Wawrzyński Franciszek 2015 DALKI-TEAM
Wiśniewski Joel 2015
Pilecki Dominik 2015
Anioł Michał 2014 Anioł Team
Burchardt Kornelia 2015 Przedszkole 155 Poznań
Grzegorzewicz Aleksander 2014 Niebieska fala Sp67
Górecka Maria 2014
Grabowska Urszula 2014 Graboszczaki
Foksowicz Marysia 2014
Fornalska Anna 2015
Kurowska Liliana 2014
Winiarz Piotr 2015
Foltynowicz Patrycja 2015 Nowa Elektro SPORT
Olejniczak Jakub 2015
Rzepczyński Wojciech 2014
Rzepczyński IGOR 2015
Adamczuk Julia 2014
Tomaszewski Kacper 2014
Tomaszewski Marcel 2014
Szwarc Stanisław 2015 Sierosławskie Dziki
Markiewicz Franciszek 2015 Kimball
Czajka Jan 2014
Adamczak Lidia 2014
Czajka Filip 2014
Marcinkowski Stanisław 2015
Nowak Mateusz 2014
Kerber Zofia 2014 NOWA ELEKTRO
Rybiński Tymon 2014
Pyssa Mikołaj 2015
Nycz Maja 2014
Woźniak Hanna 2014
Szubiński Wojciech 2015
Graczyk Zosia 2014
Napierała Zofia 2014
Andrzejczak Miłosz 2014 GKS Tarnovia
Kruszniewicz Paweł 2014 Kruchy Team
Smura Natasza 2015
Ratajczak Olga 2015
Skręty Nina 2015
Piechowiak Wanda 2015
Walczak Amelia 2015
Hull Konstanty 2014
Wojtkowiak Pola 2015
Treszczyńska Barbara 2015
MATYLA MAKSYMILIAN 2014 STELLA LUBOŃ
Kamińska Alicja 2014
Szabat Leonard 2014 Lidl
DAMPC IGOR 2015
Sielawa Marcel 2015
Kałędkiewicz Helena 2014
Pająk Mateusz 2014 Hernik team
Maliński Szymon 2015
Buszkiewicz Julia 2015
Nowaczyk Piotr 2014 Lidl Polska
Berłowska Maria 2015
Jamróz Kacper 2015
Zakrzewski Antoni 2014
Sarnecki Bartosz 2014
Skalski Piotr 2015
Bączyk Maksymilian 2015
Zygmański Kacper 2015
Skupio Stanisław 2014 Kiekrz
Leszczyńska Natalia 2015 Biofarm
Hofman Aleksandra 2015
Sędziak Wojciech 2014
Sokalska Laura 2015
Selak Paulina 2015
Musielak Nikodem 2015
Gabryel Natalia 2015
Jarecki Maximilian 2014
Jarecki Alexander 2014
Rosa Emilia 2015
Wójcik Aleksander 2015
Rosiński Przemek 2015
Woch Maria 2014
Borowczyk Zofia 2015
Czajkowski Kuba 2014
Szutarski Jan 2015
Zając Wojciech 2014
Traczykowska Milenka 2014 2014
Koguciuk Hanna 2015
Łojko Krzysztof 2015
Łojko Amelia 2014
Sęk Matylda 2015
Ławniczak Karol 2015
Zakrzewska Barbara 2014
Piechowiak Pola 2015
Czarny Oliwia 2015
Jasik Lena 2015 Chaldea Team
Pawlak Alex 2014
Żukowski Bruno 2014
Pawlak Mikołaj 2015
Palicki Wiktor 2015
Podraza Olaf 2015
Książkiewicz Laura 2015
Ferchmin Janek 2014 Zespół szkół Zakonu Pijarów w Poznaniu
Renn Aleksandra 2014 Lidl
Jankowski Ksawery 2015
RUTKOWSKI WOJCIECH 2014
Sobański Artur 2015 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
Norkowsko Aleksander 2014
Pawłowska Zuzanna 2014
Witkowska Dominika 2014
Witczak Jaś 2014
Krotoska Mia 2015 UKS Lusowo
Gawelski Szymon 2014
Wojnowska Maria 2015
Pietrykowska Diana 2015 Kimball
Kalinowski Aleksander 2014
Schnotale Marianna 2014
Woźniak Blanka 2015
Wieczorek Stefan 2014
Jaroch Julia 2015
Sputo Stanisław 2014
Jesztak Ignacy 2015 Nowa Elektro
Przylepa Aleksandra 2014
Łuczak Ewa 2014 Zeelandia Team
Bąkowska Hana 2014
Gursztyn Lena 2015
Król Aleksander 2014
Wieczorek Leon 2014
Jamroż Zofia 2014
Sobczak Franciszek 2014
Bonia Franciszek 2014 Balma Team
Kęcińska Amelka 2015
Czajczyński Iwo 2014
Gumienny Filip 2014 Lidl Polska
Zakrzewska Maja 2014
Olszak Tobiasz 2014
Wanat Jagoda 2014 Biofarm Sp. z o.o.
Krotkiewski Cezary 2015 Zeelandia Team
Janiak Wiktor 2014
Pająk Julia 2014 TRIATHLONISTA.com
Licznierska Łucja 2015 TRIATHLONISTA.com
Świąder Liliana 2015