Bieg Lwiątek, kat. D1
21.05.2022, 12:00
Dystans: 0.4 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
Filut Mikołaj 2017 Kostka Lodu
Polaczek Maksymilian 2016 UKS Dyskobolia
Brudnicki Julian 2016
Kamiński Mikołaj 2016
Jackowska Dominika 2016
Sawicki Leon 2016
Sawicki Konstanty 2017
Rybska Wanda 2017
Langner Piotruś 2016
Majchszak Aleksandra 2017
Paczos Filip 2016
Łyskawińska Amelia 2017
Walczak Szymon 2017
Starzonek Wawrzyniec 2017
Kępa Alicja 2016
Markiewicz Izabella 2016
Aleksandrowicz Zosia 2017 Przedszkole Pod Topolą
Jańczak Igor 2016
Klimek Helena 2017 Biegam bo lubię
Frąckowiak Dawid 2016 HERNIK TEAM
Kamińska Hanna 2017 AZS Poznań
Rzadkiewicz Anna 2017
Bartczak Joanna 2016 Drużyna Szpiku
Nowacka Anna 2017
Gruźlewski Miłosz 2017
Watros Aleksandra 2016
Gonzalo Caypo Bruno 2017
Juśkiewicz Leon 2017
Gorczak Milena 2016
Pakuła Szymon 2017
Góral Nadia 2017
Kamińska Hanna 2017 OS AZS Poznań
ANUS NADIA 2017
Chrzanowski Michał 2016
Ślęzak Luiza 2017
Gaffling Tomasz 2016
Smoczyk Zofia 2016 Team Smoczyk
Michałowski Nikodem 2017
Komorski Ksawery 2017
Jakubowska Karolina 2017 Przedszkole Pod Wesołą Chmurką
Krajewski Henryk 2017
Łuczak Marcel 2017
Jagiełło Hanna 2017
Jagiełło Stanisław 2016
Kasperska Julia 2016
Dykiert Marcelina 2017
Fenrich Zofia 2016
Perkowski Paweł 2017
Witkowski Franciszek 2016
Kubiak Oliwier 2016
Łączniak Zofia 2017
Tafelska Michalina 2016 Brak
Karalus Stasiu 2016 Karalus Ultra Team
Woźna Zuzanna 2016 AS ORLIK Kaźmierz
Dobrzyńska Helena 2017
Nowak Leon 2016
Pniewski Oskar 2016
Kosiorek Tobiasz 2017
Banacki Jan 2016 GKS Tarnovia
Więcek Julia 2016
Stachlewska Łucja 2017
PŁOSZYŃSKI WIKTOR 2016
Rychtanek Helena 2016
Krzyżostaniak Eryk 2017
Szymkowiak Iga 2016
Bednarek Marianna 2016
Stodolnik Aleksander 2017
Perz Julia 2017
Perz Dawid 2016
Rutkowski Cyprian 2017
Szymańska Zofia 2017
Wiśniewski Liam 2017
Bałut Szymon 2016
Kujawka Lena 2016
Smoczyk Pola 2017
Suchacka Ewelina 2016
Moliński Filip 2017
Kasperski Iwo 2017
Piszczyńska Zosia 2017
Wiśniewska Kaja 2016
Kruk Gabriela 2016
Szymański Leon 2017
Walczak Lena 2016
Foksowicz Tosia 2016
Dubaj Antoni 2017 ANWIL WŁOCŁAWEK
Mielcarek Martyna 2017
Ludek Stanisław 2016
Czajka Ludwik 2017
Binkowski Nikodem 2016 Biniu Team
Kandulski Jakub 2016
Marciniak Feliks 2017
Kąsowski Piotr 2017
Sławianowska Pola 2016
Wachek Szymon 2016 GKS tarnovia
Kowalska Sara 2017
Gałka Teodor 2016
PAWEŁCZYK Lidia 2016
Muszyński Igor 2016
Kruszniewicz Jan 2017 Kruchy Team
Kufel Antonina 2017
Lechoniewicz Franciszek 2017
Kulesza Kinga 2016
Jędrzejewski Tymon 2017
Skrzypiec Aurelia 2016
Wojewodzic Wiktoria 2017
Durzyńska Julia 2017
Mrugalski Filip 2017
Francuz Julia 2016
Kochańska Alicja 2017
Wojtkowiak Nina 2017
Jankowiak Aleksander 2016
Matyla Cezary 2017
Witomski Tymoteusz 2017
Sakra Rozalia 2016 WI-BA LAK
Sielawa Wojciech 2016
Pietrucha Emil 2016
Angres Hanna 2016
Raczkiewicz Wiktor 2016
Miedziak Aleksander 2016
Skupio Zuzanna 2016 Kiekrz
Sikora Marta 2016
Jagodzik Apolonia 2017 Szybka Pola
ŻUCHOWSKI NATAN 2017
Brych Hubert 2016
Rutkowski Julian 2016
Noak Julia 2016
Piekarski Feliks 2016
Weymann Magdalena 2016
Kopystecka Nina 2016
Kamiński Stanisław 2017
Przyborska Iga 2016
Oliwkowska Iga 2017 Przedszkole pod Tęczą Inowrocław
Zakrzewski Maksymilian 2016
Grzeszkowiak Dominika 2017
Kosiński Franciszek 2017 Kosiaki
Pyrski Piotruś 2017 KB Spoko Imperial Tobacco Polska
Magdziak Wojciech 2016 S.P.O.K.O.
Stankiewicz Urszula 2017
Rycicki Aleksander 2017 Magna
Kaczmarek Leon 2016 Kaczorki
Muzsik Nela 2017 Suchy Las
Jasiak Jagoda 2017
Nycz Wiktor 2017
Janiak Filip 2016
Szabat Kornelia 2017
Połom AGATA 2017 Lidluś
Majda Antoni 2017
Piekarski Aleks 2017
Nowicki Mikołaj 2016
Tobolska Larisa 2016
Chudek Julian 2017 Lidl
Wieczorek Szymon 2016
Wiatr Marta 2016
Ciszewska Konstancja 2017
Kwiatek Norbert 2017
Schnotale Zuzanna 2017
Wiśniewska Zofia 2017
Kalinowska Alicja 2017
Mądry Florian 2017
Kasprzak Jan 2017
Piśmienny Wojciech 2016
Buluk Rafał 2016
Jesztak Mateusz 2017 Nowa Elektro
Zielazna Aleksandra 2017
KŁOPOCKA ZUZANNA 2017
Bonia Karolina 2016 Balma Team
Pawłowski Kacper 2016
Jamroż Agata 2016
Szymanowska Marysia 2016 ZEELANDIA
Mańczak Kuba 2016
Grzebyta Adam 2017 Zeelandia
Rajczak Alan 2016 Zeelandia
Bilski Florian 2017
Stuwe Grzegorz 2016 Pro366/KimballElectronics
Lisiecki Jakub 2017 Kimball
Szymańska Maria 2016
Szczeciński Wojciech 2016
Jerzak Agata 2017
Nowak Dawid 2017 Kimball Electronics Poland
JASTRZĘBSKA NADIA 2016
Zieliński Tadeusz 2017
Rybarczyk Amelia 2016
Wojnowski Mikołaj 2017
Napierała Zosia 2016 WI-BA LAK
Krzysztofczyk Lena 2016
Mańczak Zofia 2016
Karolak Aleksander 2016
Wanat Róża 2016 Biofarm Sp. z o.o.
Antoniewicz Amelia 2017
Sędziak Ida 2017
Czajkowska Maja 2017
Przylepa Oliwia 2016
Książkiewicz Kacper 2016
OLEJNIK KLAUDIA 2017