Bieg Lwiątek, kat. D1
20.05.2023, 13:40
Dystans: 0.4 km
Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie:
Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
Kulesza Ludwik 2017
Szymkowiak Adam 2017
Lenart Leon 2018
Koput Nina 2017
Osękowska Maria 2018
Kudyński Konrad 2018
Nycz Wiktor 2017
Kalinowska Alicja 2017
Kałużny Kamil 2018
Pakuła Szymon 2017
Woźniak Jakub 2018 aluplast
Łukasik Maksymilian 2018 Pho3nix Academy
Malinowska Alicja 2017 Maratończyk Poznań
MAZUR MAJA 2017
Bońkowska Julia 2018
Kolber Michalina 2018 Klub Myszka Miki
Toczyński Ignacy 2017
Majchszak Aleksandra 2017
Kaczmarek Marcelina 2018
Dobrzyńska Helena 2017
Dudziak Emilia 2018
Bórkowska Alicja 2017 Maratończyk Poznań
Rzadkiewicz Anna 2017
Fiksa Zofia 2018
Mrugalski Filip 2017
Bykowicz Bartłomiej 2018 CBR Biega
Komorski Ksawery 2017
Jakubowska Karolina 2017 Przedszkole Pod Wesołą Chmurką
Pietrucha Jakub 2018
Klimek Helena 2017 Biegam bo lubię
Walczak Szymon 2017
Wiśniewska Zofia 2017
Maciak Hania 2017
Szubstarska Kornelia 2017
Aleksandrowicz Zofia 2017 Przedszkole pod topolą
Schnotale Zuzanna 2017
Szuba Stanisław 2018
Kaszubiak Nadia 2017
Marszycki Mateusz 2017
Hałas Jakub 2017
Jackowiak Tymon 2018
Soporowska Zuzanna 2017
Kasperski Jakub 2018
Piszczyńska Zosia 2017
Skupio Maja 2018 Kiekrz
Malinowska Pola 2017
Rychtanek Łucja 2018
Kaźmierczak Helena 2019
Kabata Marianna 2018
Jandy Anastazja 2017
Nowakowska Nina 2017 Kaźmierz
Antkowiak Jan 2017
Napierała Zofia 2018
Dziurzyński Michał 2017
Marciniak Feliks 2017
Perz Julia 2017
Skalski Stasiu 2018
Wendlik Tymoteusz 2018
Chojnacki Antoni 2018
Jordan Michalina 2018 Tarnowo Podgórne Biega
Zukowski Bartosz 2017
Mateja Olek 2018
Juśkiewicz Leon 2017 Żłobek WESOŁE LATA
Szkopek Tymoteusz 2017
ŁUKASZEWICZ Mikołaj 2018 GKS TARNOVIA
Kowalik Mikołaj 2017
Szewczak Tymoteusz 2017
Dykiert Marcelina 2017
Jagiełło Hanna 2017
Górecki Jan 2018
Krzyżostaniak Eryk 2017
Jakubowski Bruno 2018
Kaźmierczak Filip 2018
Skudławska Aleksandra 2017
Antkowiak Jan 2017
Kasperski Iwo 2017
Pieszak Henio 2018 Kanapowe Pampry
Śmichurska Dobrochna 2018 Fizjoterapia Biegacza
Mleczak Władysław 2017
Pieszak Franek 2018 Kanapowe Pampry
Pers Krzysztof 2018
Hofman Marta 2018
Molińska Julka 2018
Moliński Filip 2017
Woźniak Fabian 2017
Kirchner Mikołaj 2017
Maćkowiak Bianka 2017
Ratajczak Alicja 2017
Porębski Bartosz 2018
Carabulea Anna 2017
Starzonek Wawrzyniec 2017
Jankowska Agata 2017
Wiśniewski Tymoteusz 2017
Patronowski-Janas Maurycy 2018
Bednarek Lilianna 2018
Daleszyński Ignacy 2018
Buluk Rafał 2017
Odwrot Miłosz 2018
Bajaczyk Jan 2018
Wojczyński Aleksander 2018
Halladin Stanisław 2017 Avia Kamionki
Nowotarska Iga 2018
Połatyński Filip 2018
Lotka Adrianna 2017
Szcześniak Ula 2017
Szymański Leon 2017
Kaczmarek Paulina 2017
Krajewski Henryk 2017
Nawrocki Wiktor 2018
Szewczyńska Gabriela 2018
Szulc Antonina 2017
Choczaj Konstanty 2018
Vauleon Jan 2017
ANUS NADIA 2017
Kłopocki Bruno 2018 Team Nowa Elektro
Kłopocka Zuzanna 2017 Team Nowa Elektro
Zielazna Aleksandra 2017 Team Nowa Elektro
Zakrzewski Julian 2018
Wojakowski Paweł 2018
Kozubska Antonina 2017
Rezmer Maria 2017 GKS Tarnovia
Grzeszkowiak Wiktoria 2018
Grzeszkowiak Dominika 2017
Bachorz Stanisław 2018
Kocurek Oskar 2018
ŻUCHOWSKI NATAN 2017
Lechoniewicz Franciszek 2017
Kamiński Stanisław 2017
Wodzińska Kornelia 2018
Połom AGATA 2017 Lidluś
Gnalicki Filip 2017
OLEJNIK KLAUDIA 2017
Dorna Oliwia 2018
Karolak Gabriela 2018
Skurzyński Tadeusz 2018
Gasper Borys 2017
Skabara Wojciech 2018
szymańska joanna 2018
Starosławska Marianna 2017
Romanowska Julia 2017 -
Klimek Staś 2017 Tarnowo Podgórne
Studnicka Hania 2017
Sawiniec Katarzyna 2018
Bałaban Aleksander 2017
Więcław Zofia 2018
Wojewodzic Wiktoria 2017
Wisniewski Franciszek 2018 SuperWisnie
Mikołajczyk Kuba 2017
Nowaczyk Karolina 2018 Lidl Polska
Lisiecka Maria 2018
Magdziarek Martyna 2017
Stachlewska Łucja 2017
PERZ STANISŁAW 2017
Leonhard Stanisław 2017
Tranbowicz Oliwia 2018
Tonder Antoni 2018 Kimball
Pyrski Piotruś 2017 KB Spoko Imperial Tobacco Polska
Kostro Bianka 2017 Kimball
Łęcki Franciszek 2017
Markiewicz Filip 2018 Kimball
Raczkiewicz Oskar 2018
Majda Antoni 2017
Jagodziński Michał 2018
Chudek Julian 2017 Lidl
Antoniewicz Amelia 2017
Ziębaczewski Borys 2018 Kimball Electronics
Rudewicz Lena 2018
Wojnowski Mikołaj 2017
Napierała Grzegorz 2018
Sędziak Ida 2017
Pawlik Julia 2018
Borowski Staś 2018
Targosz Maciej 2017
ŁASAK BARTOSZ 2017
Czerwiński Błażej 2017
Włodarczak Tymoteusz 2017
Nowak Dawid 2017 Kimball Electronics Poland
Stankiewicz Urszula 2017 Kimball Electronics
Suchacki Rafał 2018
Łyskawińska Amelia 2017
Kozłowicz Melania 2017 Balma
Drozdowska Iga 2017
Zawadzki Alan 2017
Rosiński Antoni 2018
Woźniewicz Antoni 2018
Andrzejewska Alicja 2017 Kimball Electronics Poland
Krystkowiak Iga 2018 Kimball Electronics Poland
Wańczyk Borys 2018
Jagodzik Apolonia 2017 Szybka Pola
Janiak Łucja 2018
Alejska Julia 2018
Leśniewski Michał 2018
Jerzak Agata 2017 Kimball Electronics Poland
Jarmal Matylda 2017
Jaworski Marcin 2018 Balma Team
Jaworski Szymon 2018 Balma Team
Bilski Florian 2017
Lisiecki Jakub 2017 Kimball Electronics Poland
Derbis Stanisław 2018
Gabrysiak Ernest 2017 Kimball Electronics Poland
Czajka Ludwik 2017
Pawlak Maciej 2018 CITY TRAIL Team
Kiwilsza Ewa 2018
Kalemba Aleksander 2018 Biedronki Turew
Wilk-Pham Aleksander 2018 .
Migdałek Alan 2017
Sajna Wojciech 2018
Burkat Filip 2018 TheBurkats
Jędraszczyk Oliwia 2018
Kosiński Franciszek 2017 Kosiaki
Górniak Franciszek 2018 ITA
GADZIŃSKI KAJETAN 2017
Putowski Rafał 2017 Night Runners
Tomiak Tymoteusz 2018 Kimball
Bąkowski Miłosz 2018
Michalak Oktawia 2018
Rybarczyk Zuzanna 2017
Gajdziński Janek 2017
Tomczyk Jagna 2018 #zaliniametyteam