TriCity Trail 80km+
12.07.2020, 04:30
Dystans: 82.5 km

Kategorie wiekowe:

Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
6 Biesiekierski Krzysztof 1973 AKM Olsztyn/sklepbiegacza.com
7 Moczulska Małgorzata 1976
8 Telepski Michał 1986 LSYP Active / NULL
9 Sul Marcin 1980 Słony Cukier
19 Tomeczkowski Paweł 1984 Castorama Rumia / Agata Team
21 Reginia Piotr 1983 Rum Runners
22 Leyk Daniel 1988 LEYK TEAM
23 Zalewski Daniel 1997 Tri NEGU
24 Borówka Ryszard 1975
25 Kowalewski Jarosław 1966
26 Gostkowska-Drzewicka Magdalena 1973
27 Zborucki Jan 1983
28 Grzywacz Karol 1986
29 Stolarski Maksymilian 1982 LEGENDS-TO-BE
30 Latos Marcin 1988 Euroclear Running Team
31 Nojman Rafał 1984 Są Wolniejsi
32 Witkowska Beata 1982 #kaszanienamoka
33 Sobczak Robert 1982 Wierzę w Jezusa
34 Gołębiowski Piotr 1975
35 Szalewicz Damian 1978 Łomiankowska Grupa Biegowa
36 Szustek Adam 1978 SZUSTY TEAM :-)
37 Ciesielski Przemysław 1977 Janusze Joggingu
38 Stankiewicz Michał 1989 JS HAMILTON
39 Kuźniar Wojciech 1985 Dream Tri Team
40 Zakrzewski Maciej 1973 PARKRUN RUMIA
41 Zienkiewicz Jan 1976 Biegacze Świnoujście
42 Imiołek Adam 1975 BiegBosych.pl
43 Lis SŁawomir 1963
44 Rutyna Dawid 1985 TriClub
45 Zawiślak Dorota 1982
46 Bejgier Edmund 1968 Biegam z Dębami Osielsko
48 Jambor Michał 1979 Bractwo Biegowe BGK / Żórawski Team
49 Wąż Mariusz 1970 KS ISKRA przy Akademii Marynarki Wojennej w Gdyni
50 Kiezik Anna 1982 Skazani na sukces/ Ultra Way Team
51 Konarzewski Jacek 1971 Rumia biega
52 Pawlik Stanisław 1965
53 Czajkowski Tomasz 1981 Ortosfera.pl/PolMet
54 ANDRZEJEWSKI ARTUR 1979 FLORENTYNA TEAM KOŁO
55 KACZMAREK TOMASZ 1980 Strefa Psychologii Sportu
56 Tongori Andras 1984
57 Wywrot Grzegorz 1982
58 Zięborak Szymon 1984
59 Paterek Agata 1973
60 Grachel Darek 1990 runner_from_słupsk
61 MELEZHYK Yuliia 1986
62 Muzolf Dorota 1978 Straszyn Ultra Team
63 Nowakowski Norbert 1977 OIRP Gdańsk
64 Flissikowski Michał 1991
65 Lipka Jakub 1988
66 Czerniakiewicz Dariusz 1976
67 Pawlak Bartosz 1978
69 Lewandowska Marlena 1973 Podgórz Toruń
70 Mrozowski Dariusz 1974 ParkRun Rumia
72 Kwiatkowski Michał 1983
73 Damps Sylwester 1976
80 Steinke Michael 1985