TriCity Trail Półmaraton
12.07.2020, 09:00
Dystans: 21.1 km

Kategorie wiekowe:

Zawodnicy zapisani na wydarzenie
Nr Nazwisko Imię Rocznik Klub
518 Kepka Grzegorz 1989 Castorama Rumia - Maja Team
520 Stoltmann Paulina 1982
521 Książkiewicz Jacek 1979 CITY TRAIL Team
522 Świąder Mirosław 1970 Intel Runners/run-passion.pl team
523 Orłowski Piotr 1985 Intel Runners
524 Hościło Tomasz 1991 Intel Runners
525 Świąder Paweł 1996 Intel Runners / Szamoteam
526 Neufeld Marcin 1978 Intel Runners / runpassion.pl team
530 Mazur Sebastian 1981 Intel Runners
531 Stencel Joanna 1991 Kujawscy Runners / Intel Runners
532 Zielezińska Lucyna 1997 Intel runners
533 Kolbusz Wojciech 1984 Intel runners
534 de Burgh Laurence 1996
535 Kolakowski Mikolaj 1971 Intel Runners / Endure / Runeda
536 Gorączniak Anna 1990 KobietyBiegaja.pl
537 Śliwowski Jacek 1971
538 Adamowski Andrzej 1979 Unicorn team
539 Piętka Grzegorz 1973 yo
540 Frąckowiak Bartłomiej 1978 Danbar Team
541 Ladek Marcin 1989 grunwaldTeamPoznań
542 Wtulich Diana 1966
543 Kraczowski Mirosław 1972
544 Pietrzak Małgorzata 1973
545 Szlas Marcin 1978 www.tutum.house
546 Gorączniak Maciej 1978 Pener z Jeżyc
547 Rupniewska Daria 1993 adidas Runners Warsaw
548 Adamczuk Feliks 1971
549 Florczuk Marcin 1991
550 Michalak Jakub 1993 Night Runners
551 Rudenko Roman 1987 MX Studio
552 Dawidowski Marek 1986 ARKA
553 Roszman Henryk 1954
554 Paprocki Paweł 1977
555 Roczyński Michał 1977 GRUPA BIEGOWA NDI
556 Moskot Marta 1980 OKAS Gdynia
557 Lubowiecka Alicja 1982 Unicorn Team
558 Komorowski Stefan 1950
559 Zubkiewicz Juliusz 1977 Jaćwing Płaska
560 Marchel Iwona 1980
561 Brodecka Małgorzata 1981 17 LO Gdynia
562 Dokrzewska Katarzyna 1985 Nessi Team
563 Armatyńska Małgorzata 1974 NESSI TEAM
564 Budzyńska Elżbieta 1966
565 Rojek Paweł 1974
566 Jakusz Przemysław 1985
567 Kawka Ida 1975 Dobrze Nam Idzie
568 MEIDAN SHARON 1976
569 Jancewicz Marcin 2003
570 Klajna Jakub 1990
571 Stasiński Henryk 1959
572 Karmowska Magdalena 1979
573 Kuropatwa Łukasz 1986 Bażant Team
574 GIARO MARCIN 1974
575 Muller Tadeusz 1972
576 Zduńska Agnieszka 1976
577 CZAJKOWSKI TOMASZ 1972
578 Rzepecki Radek 1979
579 Nowopolski Leszek 1977
580 Chacia Ewelina 1979
581 Triebwasser Jack 1969 Pan
582 hadowski piotr 1982
583 Nowoszewski Mirosław 1978 ENNOVA
584 Arendt Agnieszka 1975 Żarta Wataha
585 Glapa Beata 1990 PRO366
586 Wojciechowski Bartosz 1973
587 Rokita Mariusz 1975 RockyRUN
588 Żurawski Łukasz 1987
589 Morera Luis 1969
590 Sztejka Damian 1976
591 Woźniak Miłosz 1984
592 Kalata Urszula 1983
594 LOPEZ SERGE 1961 SPORTIPS
595 Wojnarowska Weronika 1985
596 Ruczko Sławomir 1977 USAA Ruczko
597 Kościelski Mariusz 1966 COM-DKM
598 Liske Dorota 1973
599 Glinka Szymon 1992
600 Szreder Marcin 1989
601 Myślińska Aleksandra 1976
602 JAKUSZ ANNA 1983
603 Pawlak Wojciech 1979 TuchtamSobieTrailowo
604 Wojnarowska Marcelina 1985
605 STROZYK AGNIESZKA 1975
606 Bolda Patrycja 1993
607 Kosobucki Rafał 1985 Gdańsk
608 Michta Iwona 1984
609 Ogrodnik Paweł 1985 Wieczorne Bieganie w Szczecinie
610 Bieluszewska Mirela 1984 BBKTS
611 BANACH ROBERT 1982
612 Franczak Krzysztof 1954
613 Głombiowska Zuzanna 1996 Runpassion.pl TEAM
614 Rumiński Rafał 1975 Runeda
615 Mahiat Thibault 1984
617 Redis Agata 1990
621 Azarczyk Maciej 1978 Jaguar FIT
622 Wawrzyniak Joanna 1979
623 Sear Gary 1960
624 Pabisz Jarek 1980 Jaguar Fit
626 Jóźwiak Marcin 1981
628 Radziwonowicz Adriana 1978
629 Uszacka Małgosia 1982 Jaguar Fit
631 Bagiński Tomasz 1980 Bagins Running Team
632 Braun-Azarczyk Patrycja 1976 Jaguar FIT
633 Rorzkowski Artur 1977 Jaguar Fit
634 Rorzkowska Anna 1983 Jaguar Fit
635 Stwora Robert 1983 Wilki Koszalin
637 Nostitz-Jackowski Mateusz 1986
638 Miś Malwina 1994
640 Chęciak Grzegorz 1966
641 Leo Karolina 1993
642 krause wiesław 1981
643 Majka Katarzyna 1996
644 Szmigiero Arkadiusz 1974 W.P.K. Słoń Team
646 Kosiorek Patrycja 1986 Jaguar fit
647 Sobek Gabriela 1977 Jaguar Fit
648 Mazurek Monika 1980 Jaguar fit
649 Mazurek Arkadiusz 1976 Jaguar fit
650 Suchorzebska Żaneta 1978 Jaguar Fit